Nafn SFI númer Eigandi
Abba frá Gröf 2013-2-0003 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Abbadís frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0023 Þórhildur Bjartmarz
Abel frá Garði 1 2010-1-0903 Halldór Árnason
Albert frá Eyrarlandi 2004-1-0875 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Albert frá Eyrarlandi 2004-1-0874 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Alda frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-2-0009 Hilmar Freyr Björnsson
Aldey frá Eyrarlandi 2013-2-0028 Bárður Rafnsson
Amy ISDS 346874 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-2-0043 Halldór Gunnar Hálfdánarson
Anglesay Sweep ISDS 00/315811 2011-1-0081 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Anne 4545 ISDS 9999-2-1001
Aría frá Hæl 2004-2-0590
Asi frá Dalsmynni 2006-1-0836 Guðbrandur Sverrisson
Aska frá Miðhrauni 2014-2-0088 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Aska frá Grundafirði 2008-2-0803 Svanhildur Sigfríður Snorrad.
Aska frá Hæl 2006-2-0734 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Aska frá Hafnarfirði 2014-2-0066 Ingvi Guðmundsson
Askja frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0895 Hallfríður Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Assa frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0804
Assa frá Eyrarlandi 2012-2-0055 Eiður Gísli Guðmundsson
Assa frá Dalsmynni 2004-2-0553 Halldór Gunnarsson
Assa frá Heimsenda 95-3872 1995-2-0081 María Dóra Þórarinsdóttir
Assa frá Auðnum 1 2014-2-0045 Aðalsteinn Heiðmann Hreinsson
Assa frá Garðabæ 2008-2-0793
Astley Fly/ ISDS 266386 frá UK 2007-2-0862
Astra Dream ISDS 254366 9999-2-1892
Astra Mars ISDS 248493 9999-1-1891
Astra Polar frá UK 2011-1-0069 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Astra Pride ISDS 255649 9999-2-1901
Astra Pridee Star ISDS 278039 9999-2-1890
Astra Rust (ISDS 260362) AD0900729 9999-1-1895
Atlas frá Dalatanga 2016-1-0055 Hrafnhildur T Halldórsdóttir
Atlas frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-1-0182 Olivera Ilic
Atli frá Bjarnastöðum 1999-1-0218 Þorgrímur Sigmundsson
Auðna frá Gilsfjarðarmúla 2002-2-0687 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Aþena frá Garði 2004-2-0571 María Hansdóttir
BEN 136436 E.L.MORGAN 9999-1-1012
BILL 194117 W.T.DAVIES 9999-1-1063
BOBBY 119815 T.BOWEY 9999-1-1072
BOBBY 91079 T.BOWEY 9999-1-1073
Bangsi frá Fossi 2005-1-0640 Guðmundur Öfjörð
Bangsi frá Mýrartungu 1995-1-0068 Hreinn Heiðar Oddsson
Bangsi frá Eyrarlandi 1999-1-0169 Bjarki Þór Arnbjörnsson
Bangsi frá Dalsmynni 2010-1-0922 Herdís Þórðardóttir
Bangsi frá Breiðavaði 2012-1-0028 Sigþrúður Friðriksdóttir
Basil II frá Daðastöðum 2012-1-0037 Pétur Þorsteinsson
Bassi frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-1-0654
Bassi frá Refsstöðum 2000-1-0266 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Bassi frá Bassastöðum 9999-1-1002
Bassi frá Húsavík 2014-1-0040 Björgvin Sigurbergsson
Bassi frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0761 Ragnar Rúnar Jóhannsson
Bassi frá Hæl. 2010-1-0871 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Bassi frá Hæl 2010-1-0867 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Baukur frá Borg 2003-1-0770 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Beagold Anna May AT Fenacre Q5750005Q04 9999-2-1003
Beat 9999-2-1004
Beaute 14291 ISDS 9999-2-1005
Beechwood Bob ISDS 230975 9999-1-1910
Bella frá Þorbergsstöðum 1999-2-0172 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Bella frá Breiðabólsstað 9999-2-1006
Bella VI frá Þorbergsstöðum 9999-2-1007
Ben frá Hæl 2010-1-0872 Jón Axel Jónsson
Ben ISDS 240352 9999-1-1914
Ben ISDS 276177 9999-1-1918
Ben 119873 ISDS 9999-1-1008
Ben 12262 ISDS 9999-1-1009
Ben 129820 ISDS 9999-1-1010
Ben 13163 ISDS 9999-1-1011
Ben 13864 ISDS 9999-1-1013
Ben 1572 ISDS 9999-1-1014
Ben 16172 ISDS 9999-1-1015
Ben 16449 ISDS 9999-1-1016
Ben 16768 9999-1-1017
Ben 220939 9999-1-1018
Ben 220939 ISDS 9999-1-1019
Ben 22960 ISDS 9999-1-1020
Ben 2812 ISDS 9999-1-1021
Ben 397. A. Owen 9999-1-1022
Ben 41202 ISDS 9999-1-1023
Ben 44 N.MacLean 9999-1-1024
Ben 47543 ISDS 9999-1-1025
Ben 50504 ISDS 9999-1-1026
Ben 5592 ISDS 9999-1-1027
Ben 56576 ISDS 9999-1-1028
Ben 56646 ISDS 9999-1-1029
Ben 59446 ISDS 9999-1-1030
Ben 6304 ISDS 9999-1-1031
Ben 76750 ISDS 9999-1-1032
Ben 88284 ISDS 1974-1-1033
Ben 9474 ISDS 9999-1-1034
Ben A. Owen 9999-1-1035
Ben Gough B,W R.J(Robert-John) Morris 9999-1-1036
Ben/ (Richard)Millichap frá UK 2007-1-0857
Benty 9999-2-1037
Bess 100420 ISDS 9999-2-1038
Bess 101767 ISDS 9999-2-1039
Bess 12 Mrs.E.Rogers 9999-2-1040
Bess 162734 ISDS 9999-2-1041
Bess 25554 ISDS 9999-2-1042
Bess 25575 ISDS 9999-2-1043
Bess 39525 ISDS 9999-2-1044
Bess 43394 ISDS 9999-2-1045
Bess 6547 ISDS 9999-2-1046
Bess 81816 ISDS 9999-2-1047
Bess 85619 ISDS 9999-2-1048
Bess 89022 ISDS 9999-2-1049
Bessi Snjallsteinshöfða 9999-1-1050
Besta frá Hæl 2004-2-0586
Bet 15066 ISDS 9999-2-1051
Bet 37014 ISDS 9999-2-1052
Bet 4353 ISDS 9999-2-1053
Bet 63604 ISDS 9999-2-1054
Bet 9898 ISDS 9999-2-1055
Bet G.L. (Glyn) Jones 9999-2-1056
Bet M.I (Ian) Evans 9999-2-1057
Bett 43924 ISDS 9999-2-1058
Betty 1852 ISDS 9999-2-1059
Betty 27302 ISDS 9999-2-1060
Betty 43163 ISDS 9999-2-1061
Bibba frá Eyvindarmúla 2012-2-0058 Þorvaldur Helgason
Bilbó frá Húsavík 2014-1-0036 Einar Freyr Elínarson
Bill ISDS 252806 9999-1-1916
Bill 16633 ISDS 9999-1-1062
Bill 64 R.Bailey 9999-1-1064
Bill 9040 ISDS 1951-1-1065
Bill II 17937 ISDS 9999-2-1066
Bill II 18890 ISDS 9999-1-1067
Bimbó frá Daðastöðum 2016-1-0033 Sveinbjörn Einarsson
Bimbó frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-1-0079 Ágúst Rúnarsson
Bingó frá Hátúni 2004-1-0617
Birna frá Daðastöðum 2010-2-0901 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Birta frá Austurhlíð 2 2014-2-0083 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Birta frá Eyvindarmúla 2011-2-0053 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Birta frá Gröf 2012-2-0038 Sigurður Ólafsson
Birta frá Brautartungu 2010-2-0912 Matthías F Matthíasson
Birta frá Daðastöðum 2003-2-0665
Birta frá Flekkudal 2003-2-0410 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Birta frá Hæl 2002-2-0352 Sigríður Aðalheiður Lárusdóttir
Birta frá Hofsstöðum 2001-2-0308
Birta frá Hrútsholti 2000-2-0492
Birta frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-2-0657
Bismark frá Hæl 2009-1-0850 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Bjalla frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0207 Sigurlín Gunnarsdóttir
Bjarmi frá Hæl 1998-1-0143
Bjarni frá Bjarnastöðum 2008-1-0834 Haukur Engilbertsson
Bjartur frá Hæl 1996-1-0114
Bjartur frá Breiðuvík 2005-1-0669
Bjartur frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-1-0795 Sverrir Möller
Bjartur frá Hátúni 2004-1-0619
Bjartur frá Refsstöðum 2000-1-0270 Baldvin Björnsson
Bjössi frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-1-0027 Sigurður Hallgrímur Jónsson
Blesa frá Lækjarvöllum 9999-2-1068
Blesa frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-2-0039 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Bljúgur frá Hæl. 2006-1-0737 Gyða Kristjánsdóttir
Blondie frá Dalsmynni 2011-1-0059 Aðalsteinn Heiðmann Hreinsson
Blossi frá Breiðavaði 2012-1-0024 Halldór Gísli Guðnason
Blossi frá Gröf 2009-1-0902 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Blossi ISDS 347199 frá Húsatóftum 2016-1-0045 Sigfús Sigurjónsson
Blue frá Dalsmynni 2015-2-0033 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Blámi frá Hofsstöðum 2001-1-0309 Eggert Kjartansson
Bláskjár frá Hæl 1997-1-0107 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Bláskjár frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-1-0800 Hilmar Sigurðsson
Blíða frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0208 Ingimundur Magnússon
Blíða frá Húsavík 2015-2-0027 Aron Óskar Þorleifsson
Blíða frá Grjóteyri 2003-2-0505
Blíða frá Breiðavaði 2008-2-0869 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Blíða frá Grund 2006-2-0838 Erlingur Ingvarsson
Blökk frá Hæl 1998-2-0262 Ólafur Björgvin Hilmarsson
Blúnda frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2010-2-0900 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Bob 12684 ISDS 9999-1-1069
Bob 271888 ISDS 9999-1-1070
Bob II 46900 ISDS 9999-1-1071
Bobbi frá Giljahlíð 2011-1-0034 Eggert Kjartansson
Bogga frá Bjarnastöðum 2008-2-0838 Halldís Gríma Halldórsdóttir
Bokka frá Syðri Löngumýri 2000-2-0277 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Bokki frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0020 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Bolla frá Móskógum 2008-2-0821 Ásbjörn Sigurgeirsson
Bolla frá Saurbæ 2005-2-0710
Bolli frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2008-1-0882 Birgitta Hrönn Halldórsdóttir
Bolt frá Giljahlíð 2012-1-0021 Reimar Sigurjónsson
Bolti frá Hæl 1996-1-0112
Bonni frá Kaðalsstöðum 1998-1-0373 Guðni Elísson
Bonnie ISDS 247976 9999-2-1911
Bonnie ISDS 346083 frá Dalsmynni 2015-2-0035 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Bonsi 112/73 NKKR 9999-2-1075
Borderlinan Bea 9999-2-1894
Borderlinan Cara Mia FIN37411/03 9999-2-1896
Bosworth Coon 34184 ISDS 9999-1-1077
Boswothh Scot 22120 ISDS 9999-1-1078
Braig 102464 ISDS 9999-1-1079
Brana frá Móskógum 2008-2-0822 Skúli Æ Steinsson
Breki frá Hæl 2008-1-0857 Hafdís Óladóttir
Breki frá Hafnarfirði 2016-1-0061 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Breki frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0021 Jón Björn Blöndal
Breki frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-1-0002 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Brocken Robbie 24636 ISDS 9999-1-1080
Broken Meg 13205 ISDS 9999-2-1081
Brynja frá Flekkudal 2003-2-0409 Gauti Gunnarsson
Brá frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-2-0051 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
Brá frá Garðabæ 2008-2-0791 Bylgja Gauksdóttir
Brá frá Gröf 2011-2-0042 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Brött frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0067 Ásgeir Sveinsson
Brúnó frá Móskógum 2017-1-0012
Brúnó frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0069 Guðbrandur Sverrisson
Brúsi frá Brautartungu 2008-1-0871 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Bubbi frá Bíldudal 2005-1-0645 Brynleifur G Siglaugsson
Budda frá Súluvöllum 2001-2-0663 Baldur Heimisson
Buddy 114914 ISDS 9999-1-1082
Buna frá Bjarnastöðum 2006-2-0832 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Bunt 20762 ISDS 9999-2-1083
Busla frá Hæl 1998-2-0147 Þóra Stefánsdóttir
Busla frá Hæl 1998-2-0257
Busla frá Hæl.. 1998-2-0258
Bute 199934 ISDS 9999-2-1084
Bute 35077 ISDS 9999-2-1085
Bwlch 53. Nell R.J.Morris 9999-2-1086
Bwlch Bracken 74660 ISDS 9999-2-1087
Bwlch Hemp/C.S.(Ceri)Jones frá UK 2007-1-0855
Bwlch Nell R.J.Morris 9999-1-1088
Bwlch Nell R.J.Price 9999-1-1089
Bwlch Taff 113243 ISDS 9999-2-1090
Bytta frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0899 Andrés Ölversson
Bítur ISDS 346880 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-1-0036 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Bóla frá Hjarðarbóli 9999-2-1074 Sigurður Hálfdanarson
Bónus frá Húsatóftum 9999-1-1076
Bósi frá Saurbæ 2005-1-0712
Bósi frá Húsavík 2014-1-0041 Steinþór Friðriksson
Bósi frá Kjarna 2017-1-0064 Davíð Jónsson
Bósi frá Grænumýri 2008-1-0813
Bósó frá Hæl 1996-1-0104 Veturliði R Kristjánsson
Bósó frá Eysteinseyri 2011-1-0018 Veturliði R Kristjánsson
Búffi frá Auðnum 1 2014-1-0046 Aðalsteinn Heiðmann Hreinsson
Búhnykkur frá Syðri Löngumýri 2000-1-0275
CAP 119308 W.R.J.JONES 9999-1-1092
CASS 173980 G.HOWELLS 9999-2-1112
CRAIG 108486 R.POLLARD 9999-1-1130
Caleb 9999-1-1906
Cap 109820 ISDS 9999-1-1091
Cap 13237 ISDS 9999-1-1093
Cap 132672 ISDS 9999-1-1094
Cap 15839 ISDS 9999-1-1095
Cap 161103 ISDS frá Skotlandi 1986-1-1096 Gunnar Einarsson
Cap 166303 ISDS 9999-1-1097
Cap 209098 9999-1-1098
Cap 209098 ISDS 9999-1-1099
Cap 217411 ISDS 9999-1-1100
Cap 3036 ISDS 9999-1-1101
Cap 35276 ISDS 9999-1-1102
Cap 43287 ISDS 9999-1-1103
Cap 52841 ISDS 9999-2-1104
Cap 59424 ISDS 9999-1-1105
Cap 67230 ISDS 9999-1-1106
Cap 74294 ISDS 9999-1-1107
Cap 7594 ISDS 9999-1-1108
Cap 78525 ISDS 9999-1-1109
Cap 8068 ISDS 9999-2-1110
Cass 16 G.B Howells 9999-2-1111
Castró frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-1-0655
Cesar frá Dalsmynni 2015-1-0036 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Cesar frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0877 Gunnar Einarsson
Chief 5560 ISDS 9999-1-1113
Chip 10. J.R.H.Williams 9999-1-1114
Chip 152156 ISDS 9999-1-1115
Chip 29946 ISDS 9999-1-1116
Chip 4924 ISDS 1946-1-1117
Chip J.R.H.Williams 9999-1-1118
Chris 14589 ISDS 9999-2-1119
Chris 4065 ISDS 9999-2-1120
Chris 60920 ISDS 9999-2-1121
Clan-Abby Blue Aberdoone 5545 BY 9999-1-1122
Clan-Abby Silver Kiwi AT Beagold 0789 BZ 9999-1-1123
Colin frá Hafnarfirði 2008-1-0786 Bjarni Másson
Coon frá UK 2007-1-0853
Coon 10011 ISDS 9999-2-1124
Coon 1608 ISDS 9999-1-1125
Coon 8042 ISDS 9999-1-1126
Coon/ J.R(John)Thomas frá UK 2007-1-0859
Corrie 13406 ISDS 9999-1-1127
Craig 102464 ISDS 9999-1-1128
Craig 1048 ISDS 9999-1-1129
Craig 113444 ISDS 9999-1-1131
Craig 121370 ISDS 9999-1-1132
Craig 144843 ISDS 9999-1-1133
Craig 14766 ISDS 9999-1-1134
Craig 195 Smooth B,W 9999-1-1135
Craig 204203 ISDS 9999-1-1136
Craig 23995 ISDS 9999-1-1137
Craig 47577 ISDS 9999-1-1138
Craig 59425 ISDS 9999-1-1139
Crystal ISDS 249358 9999-2-1915
DAVY 131049 9999-1-1141
DAVY 131049 S.B.PRICS 9999-1-1142
DON 129721 J.R.JONES 9999-1-1148
Daddi frá Daðastöðum 2000-1-0453 Guðmundur Sveinsson
Dagur frá Refsstöðum 2000-1-0268 Haukur Engilbertsson
Daisy frá Eyrarlandi 1997-2-0125 Andrés Hermann Einarsson
Daisy frá Geirshlíð 2006-2-0697
Dala frá Dalsmynni 2010-2-0924 Kristján Ágúst Magnússon
Dalziel R Jim ISDS 195051 9999-1-1908
Dama frá Daðastöðum 1991-2-0414
Dan ISDS 264530 frá Skotlandi 2003-1-0768 Gunnar Einarsson
Dana frá Eyrarlandi 2011-2-0008 Gunnar Óli Hákonarson
Dave 133839 ISDS 9999-1-1140
Davy 30. S.B.Price 9999-2-1143
Davy S.B.Price 9999-2-1144
Daði frá Daðastöðum 1994-1-0099 Pétur J Pétursson
Del T.b. (bryn) Davies 9999-2-1145
Demo frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0675 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Depill frá Austurhlíð 2 2014-1-0079 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Depill frá Austurhlíð 2 2014-1-0081 Veturliði R Kristjánsson
Depill frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-1-0039 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Depill frá Rangá 9999-1-1146
Depill frá Daðastöðum 2000-1-0459 Axel Jónsson
Depill frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0763 Guðbrandur Björnsson
Depill frá Holtsmúla 1996-1-0077
Depill frá Hrútsholti 2002-1-0495
Depla frá Ráskukot 2014-2-0017 Kjartan Kjartansson
Diddú frá Flekkudal 1998-2-0190 Kári Þorgrímsson
Diddú frá Eyvindarmúla 2011-2-0054 Einar Kolbeinsson
Dimma frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-2-0048 Gunnar Freyr Guðlaugsson
Dimma frá Brautartungu 2010-2-0914 Ásgeir Sveinsson
Dimma frá Hæl 2006-2-0732
Dimma frá Hriflu 2015-2-0066 Hriflubú sf.
Dimmalimm frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0332 Linda Hrönn Arnþórsdóttir
Dinó frá Fossi 2005-1-0642
Dio frá Daðastöðum 2009-1-0900 Jón Magnús Sigurðarson
Djákni frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0059 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Dolli frá Fossi 2005-1-0641 Hjörvar Kristjánsson
Don 108889 ISDS 9999-1-1147
Don 13810 ISDS 9999-1-1149
Don 18421 ISDS 9999-1-1150
Don 30938 ISDS 9999-1-1151
Don 609. J.R.Thomas 9999-1-1152
Don 72528 ISDS 9999-1-1153
Don 73710 ISDS 9999-2-1154
Don J.R.Thomas 9999-1-1155
Donna frá Sperðli 2000-2-0137
Donna frá Brautartungu 2010-2-0913 Matthías Leó Matthíasson
Donna frá Austurhlíð 2 2011-2-0079 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Doppa frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0004 Benedikt Guðni Benediktsson
Doppa frá Breiðavaði 2012-2-0031 Sigurður Árnason
Doppa frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0866 Halldór Árnason
Doppa frá Lindarbrekku 2015-2-0047 Atli Dagur Eyjólfsson
Doppa frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0024 Harpa Björk Eiríksdóttir
Doppa frá Kvíabekk 2000-2-0294
Doppa frá Fossi 2003-2-0545 Björn Viðar Unnsteinsson
Doppa frá Flekkudal. 1998-2-0189 Árni Halldórsson
Doppa frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0224 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Doppa frá Eyrarlandi 2001-2-0322 Sigurhans Þ Jónsson
Doppa frá Aðalbergi 2001-2-0536 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Doppa frá (Daðastöðum) 9999-2-1156
Doppa ISDS 340286 frá Húsatóftum 2 2013-2-0012 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Dot 11228 ISDS 9999-2-1157
Dot 16 D.Johnston 9999-2-1158
Dot 18925 ISDS 9999-2-1159
Dot 23 R.Dalziel 9999-2-1160
Dot 279634 ISDS frá Wales 2005-2-0818 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Dot 45366 ISDS 9999-2-1161
Dot 91203 ISDS 9999-2-1162
Draumur frá Kvíabekk 2000-1-0292
Dreki frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-1-0037 Ingveldur Ása Konráðsdóttir
Dreki frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0055 Björn Óskar Einarsson
Dreki frá Stokkhólma 2016-1-0020 Friðrik K Jakobsson
Dreki frá Brekku 9999-1-0485 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Dreki frá Húsatóftum 2a 2013-1-0011 Zophonías Friðrik Gunnarsson
Drift frá Haukholti 2016-2-0063 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Drift 4380 ISDS 9999-1-1163
Drift 51202 ISDS 9999-1-1164
Drift 51969 ISDS 9999-1-1165
Drjúgur frá Hæl 2006-1-0733 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Dropi frá Hafnarfirði 2014-1-0086 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Dropi frá Austurhlíð 2 13-1-0001 Halldór Gunnarsson
Dropi frá Hafnarfirði 2014-1-0085 Valdís Hermannsdóttir
Dropi frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0073 Sigvaldi Jónsson
Dropi frá Hæl. 2008-1-0856 Guðmundur S Pétursson
Dropi frá Hæl 1996-1-0095
Dryden Bud 94291 ISDS 9999-2-1166
Dryden Joe 104626 ISDS 9999-1-1167
Dryden Joe 1234 R.Dalziel 9999-1-1168
Dryden Queen 70345 ISDS 9999-2-1169
Dynkur Frá Hæl 2009-1-0865
Dáð frá Móskógum 2008-2-0823 Sigurður Björgvin Hansson
Díana frá Daðastöðum 2001-2-0468
Díli frá Hæl 2002-1-0392 Birna Tryggvadóttir Thorlacius
Dísa frá Kaðalsstöðum 2003-2-0402 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Díva frá Daðastöðum 2014-2-0011 Gunnar Einarsson
Díva frá Dalsmynni 2012-1-0062 Kristján Friðgeir Kárason
Dóri frá Húsavík 2014-1-0038 Benedikt Kristjánsson
Dögg frá Húsatóftum 2 2016-2-0007 Hlemmiskeiði 2 ehf.
Dögg frá Þorbergsstöðum. 2003-2-0500
Dögg frá Hæl 1999-2-0249 Kristbjörn H Steinarsson
Dögun frá Refsstöðum 2004-2-0632 Einar Halldór Einarsson
Dúlla frá Svignaskarði 2001-2-0318
Dýli frá Ásgarði 9999-1-1170
Dýli frá Krossi 9999-1-1171
Ebbi frá lindarbrekka 2016-1-0058 Eiður Gísli Guðmundsson
Ed 94619 ISDS 9999-1-1172
Edda frá Hæl 2009-2-0863 Hugrún Lilja Jóhannsdóttir
Eileen frá Kvíabekk 1996-2-0288 Annetta Maria Norbertsdóttir
Elding frá Haga 2008-2-0884 Guðmundur Davíð Sigurðsson
Elding frá Kaðalsstöðum 2005-2-0671 Viðar Guðmundsson
Elding frá Geirshlíð 1997-2-0361 Hildur Edda Þórarinsdóttir
Elding frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0516
Elding frá Gröf 2011-2-0044 Baldur Ólafsson
Elja frá Garðabæ 2008-2-0792 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Ellý frá Grindum 2017-2-0015 Davíð Jónsson
Elsa frá Hallgilsstöðum 1 2015-2-0075 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Elvis frá Garði 2004-1-0570 Þórdís Linda Dúadóttir
Elvis frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-0415
Embla frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0209 Kristín Snorradóttir
Embla frá Hafnarfirði 2005-2-0631
Emerest 2017-2-0045 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Emil frá Hraunsmúla 2003-1-0561
Emma frá Böðvarshólum 2014-2-0054 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Emma frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-2-0022 Davíð Jónsson
Erró frá Kýrholti 2012-1-0077 Judith Lucia Bischof
Erró frá Grænumýri 2008-1-0816
Erró frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-1-0773
Eryri Ben 195121 ISDS frá Wales 1991-1-0084 Gunnar Einarsson
Eryri Nan ISDS 214305 9999-2-1900
Eva frá Holtsmúla 2003-2-0524 Ragnar Guðmundsson
Eve 179896 ISDS 9999-1-1173
Ey frá Skotlandi 9999-2-0416 Gunnar Einarsson
Eyja frá Hurðarbaki 2006-2-0747
Eyra frá Eyrarlandi 2010-2-0887 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
FLY 154212 J.H.THOMAS 9999-2-1201
Fan 9999-2-1174
Fan 102412 ISDS 9999-2-1175
Fan 15237 ISDS 9999-2-1176
Fan 5486 ISDS 9999-2-1177
Fay 11960 ISDS 9999-2-1178
Fay 42928 ISDS 9999-2-1179
Fay 8448 ISDS 9999-2-1180
Fenacre Blue Azil 9999-1-1181
Fenrir frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0058 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Fiðla frá Eyrarlandi 2004-2-0607 Halldóra Ingibj. Ragnarsdóttir
Fjára frá Bíldudal 2005-2-0644 Hróðmar Hjörleifsson
Fjára frá Dalatanga 2008-2-0794 Kristinn Siggeirsson
Fjára frá Eyrarlandi 2000-2-0237 Jón Gunnar Jónsson
Fjára frá Ketilsstöðum 1997-2-0484 Anna Bryndís Tryggvadóttir
Fjári frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0200 Guðný Guðrún Ívarsdóttir
Fjóla frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2010-2-0876
Fjóla frá Daðastöðum 1999-2-0444
Flash 17694 ISDS 9999-2-1182
Flauta frá Skipanesi 2003-2-0664
Flauta frá Eyvindarmúla 2011-2-0056 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Flax 29309 ISDS 9999-2-1183
Fleece 152263 ISDS 9999-2-1184
Fleece 22145 ISDS 9999-2-1185
Fleet 96481 ISDS 9999-1-1186
Flekka frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-2-0801 Heiða Helgadóttir
Flint 215098 ISDS 9999-1-1187
Flo 5038 ISDS 9999-2-1188
Flosi frá Hæl 1998-1-0254 Sigurður Hallbjörnsson
Floss 10217 ISDS 9999-2-1189
Floss 11400 ISDS 9999-2-1190
Floss 18455 ISDS 9999-2-1191
Floss 4603 ISDS 9999-2-1192
Floss 5058 ISDS 9999-2-1193
Floss 58139 ISDS 9999-2-1194
Floss 8582 ISDS 9999-2-1195
Floss III 15601 ISDS 9999-2-1196
Fluga frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-2-0010 Ingvar Hjálmarsson
Fluga frá Kjarna 2017-2-0062 Eggert Kjartansson
Fluga frá Daðastöðum 2012-2-0035 Gunnar Einarsson
Fluga frá Torfastöðum. 2007-2-0878 Gunnar Þór Brynjarsson
Fluga frá Oddsstöðum 2003-2-0542
Fluga frá Hæl 1999-2-0246
Fluga frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0781 Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir
Fluga frá Eyrarlandi 2008-2-0766 Magnús Karlsson
Flute/B.(Benjamin)Williams frá UK 2007-2-0856
Fly 114092 ISDS 9999-2-1197
Fly 12570 ISDS 9999-2-1198
Fly 1266 ISDS 9999-2-1199
Fly 13724 ISDS 9999-2-1200
Fly 25005 ISDS 9999-2-1202
Fly 30. N.Rutter 9999-2-1203
Fly 31. J.E.Lightfoot 9999-2-1204
Fly 44538 ISDS 9999-2-1205
Fly 5239 ISDS 9999-2-1206
Fly 61950 ISDS 9999-2-1207
Fly 67278 ISDS 9999-2-1208
Fly 73214 ISDS 9999-2-1209
Fly 76749 ISDS 9999-2-1210
Fly 86251 ISDS 9999-2-1211
Fly 9168 ISDS 9999-2-1212
Fly 9258 ISDS 9999-2-1213
Fly 9731 ISDS 9999-2-1214
Flóka frá Hæl. 2009-2-0855 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Flóka frá Hæl 1999-2-0245
Flóki frá Giljahlíð 2012-1-0019 Hildur Edda Þórarinsdóttir
Flóki frá Hæl 2002-1-0397 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Flóki frá Geirshlíð. 2006-1-0699
Flóki frá Geirshlíð 1997-1-0355
Flóki frá Hæl. 2010-1-0866 Daníel Magnússon
Foxi 6/77 NKKR 9999-2-1215
Frakkur frá Gröf 2014-1-0028 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Frakkur frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-1-0363 Ingþór Stueland Keransson
Frakkur frá Breiðavað 2014-1-0013 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Frakkur frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2015-1-0063 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Frakkur frá Hæl 2009-1-0852 Jón Bjarni Þorvarðarson
Frakkur frá Hæl 2010-1-0915 Ólafur Þorsteinn Gunnarsson
Frami frá Hafnarfirði 2014-1-0063 Kristín Hanna Bergsdóttir
Frank 14259 ISDS 9999-1-1225
Frank 41209 ISDS 9999-1-1226
Frekja frá Ráskukoti 2014-2-0019 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Frekna frá Ytra-lóni 2010-2-0879 Ásgeir Arngrímsson
Frekna frá Daðastöðum 1987-2-0020 Gunnar Einarsson
Frekna frá Garði 2004-2-0572
Frekna frá Daðastöðum 2005-2-0820 Gunnar Einarsson
Frekna frá Daðastöðum 2005-2-0819 Gunnar Einarsson
Freyja frá Starrastöðum 2010-2-0917 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Freyja frá Eysteinseyri 2011-2-0016 Skúli Lárus Skúlason
Freyja frá Eyrarlandi 2014-2-0061 Bjarni Sigjónsson
Freyja frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0522
Freyja frá Hæl 2008-2-0862 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Freyja frá Holtsmúla 2003-2-0528
Freyja frá Hæl 2002-2-0350
Frigg frá Skálmholti 1995-2-0054
Frigg frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0454 Friðrik Ingólfur Helgason
Frigg frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0065 Saga Jóhanna Inger Mellbin
Frigg ISDS 344757 frá Kýrholti 2013-2-0036 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Frosti frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0203 Ingimundur Magnússon
Fríða frá Eyrarlandi 2000-2-0240 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Fríða frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-2-0802 Hrefna Hafsteinsdóttir
Fríða frá Húsatóftir 2A 2012-2-0013 Jón Sigurgeir Karlsson
Fróði frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0381 Lovísa Bragadóttir
Fróði frá Þorgrímsstöðum 2013-1-0070 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Frökk frá Hafnarfirði 2015-2-0017 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Frökk frá eyvindarmúla 2013-2-0031 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Fálki frá Húsatóftum 2017-1-0027 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Fía frá Brautartungu 2008-2-0873 Gísli Þórðarson
Fígó frá Syðri Á 2001-1-0300 Jón Þorsteinn Reynisson
Fíi frá Lindarbrekku 2015-2-0058 Þorsteinn Kristjánsson
Fíólín frá Bíldudal 2005-2-0647 Sigurður Ingvi Björnsson
Fúsi frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0204
GYPSY 78356 J.R.JONES 9999-2-1285
Gael 112792 ISDS 9999-2-1227
Gael 14463 ISDS 1957-2-1228
Gael 44425 ISDS 9999-2-1229
Gael 63451 ISDS 9999-2-1230
Gael 63582 ISDS 9999-2-1231
Gael 68226 ISDS 9999-2-1232
Gail 104391 ISDS 9999-2-1233
Galdur ISDS 340290 frá Flatatungu 2014-1-0006 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Gale 107123 ISDS 9999-2-1234
Gale 165148 ISDS 9999-2-1235
Garmur frá Daðastöðum 1991-1-0417
Garpur frá Dalatanga 2016-1-0053 Hrefna Óttarsdóttir
Garpur frá Hæl 2000-1-0284 Sigfús Blöndal Sigurðsson
Garpur frá Eyrarlandi. 2008-1-0765 Sigurður Hallbjörnsson
Garpur frá Eyrarlandi 1995-1-0063 Jón Þór Þorvarðarson
Garpur frá Grindum 2017-1-0016 Ásta Guðbjörg Einarsdóttir
Garpur frá Móskógum 2013-1-0006 Aldís Gunnarsdóttir
Garpur frá Gröf 2014-1-0032 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Garri frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-1-0057 Sverrir Möller
Garry frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0003 Guðný Guðrún Ívarsdóttir
Garry frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0894 Guðný Guðrún Ívarsdóttir
Garry 11742 ISDS 9999-1-1236
Garry 19382 ISDS 9999-1-1237
Garry 220774 ISDS 1995-1-0153 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Garry 28375 ISDS 9999-1-1238
Garry 4915 ISDS 9999-1-1239
Garry 8253 ISDS 9999-1-1240
Garry 98341 ISDS 9999-1-1241
Gauti frá Holtsmúla 1994-1-0033 Sigurður Sæmundsson
Gav 52861 ISDS 9999-2-1243
Geisli frá Torfastöðum 2006-1-0690
Gell 41 J.(John) Paterson. 9999-2-1244
Gell J.(John) Paterson. 9999-2-1245
Gem 180384 ISDS 9999-2-1246
Gem 223226 ISDS 9999-2-1247
Gem ISDS 225547 9999-2-1898
Gerpla frá Hallgilsstöðum 2013-2-0064 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Gestur frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0007 Bjarni Sigjónsson
Ghost ISDS 288594 9999-1-1889
Glanni frá Hæl 1996-1-0116 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Glanni frá Hæl. 2009-1-0853 Sigursteinn Hjartarson
Glanni frá Ísabakka 1999-1-0156
Glanni frá Móskógum. 2005-1-0652 Þór Sævarsson
Glaður frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-1-0007 Birkir Snær Guðlaugsson
Glen 9999-1-1902
Glen 9999-1-1248
Glen (1-845) ISDS 9999-1-1249
Glen 104763 ISDS 9999-1-1250
Glen 12917 ISDS 9999-1-1251
Glen 13063 ISDS 9999-1-1252
Glen 13902 ISDS 9999-1-1253
Glen 15845 ISDS 9999-1-1254
Glen 180382 ISDS 9999-1-1255
Glen 35053 ISDS 9999-1-1256
Glen 3510 ISDS 9999-1-1257
Glen 3940 ISDS 1943-1-1258
Glen 3957 ISDS 9999-1-1259
Glen 4403 ISDS 9999-1-1260
Glen 603 ISDS 9999-1-1261
Glen 6123 ISDS 9999-1-1262
Glen 62253 ISDS 9999-1-1263
Glen 7313 ISDS 9999-1-1264
Glen 75630 ISDS 9999-1-1265
Glen 7690 ISDS 9999-1-1266
Glen 92091 ISDS 9999-1-1267
Glen J.G.(John-Goronwy) Edwards 9999-1-1268
Glenna frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0418
Gloría 2012-2-0049 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Gláma frá Sauðanesi 2010-2-0916 Edze Jan de Haan
Glámur frá Hrútsholti 2002-1-0494
Glókollur frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0557 Birgitta Hrönn Halldórsdóttir
Glúmur frá Næfurholti 9999-1-1269
Golsa frá Daðastöðum 2012-2-0036 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Golíat frá Grundarfirði 2008-1-0777 Hannes Guðmundur Hilmarsson
Gosi frá Daðastöðum 1995-1-0419 Sigurður Oddur Ragnarsson
Gosi frá Eyrarlandi 1999-1-0167 Valgerður Eiríksdóttir
Gosi frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-1-0519
Gosi frá Eyvindarmúla 2013-1-0032 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Gosi frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0060 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Gosi frá Svertigsstöðum 2 2015-1-0065 Jón Elvar Gunnarsson
Gosi frá Hrútsholti 2002-1-0496
Gosi frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0882 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Goði frá Hæl 2004-1-0582
Goði ISDS 346873 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-1-0038 Egill Már Vignisson
Graig 47703 ISDS 9999-1-1270
Gríma frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0019 Gunnar Einarsson
Gríma frá Daðastöðum. 2000-2-0464 Gunnar Einarsson
Gríma frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0198 Þorgeir Benediktsson
Gríma frá Hriflu 2015-2-0074 Hriflubú sf.
Gríma frá Móskógum 2008-2-0820 Sigurfinnur Bjarkarsson
Gríma frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-2-0774 Inga Bára Ragnarsdóttir
Gríma frá Brekku 9999-2-0489
Gríma frá Geirshlíð 2006-2-0696 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Gríma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-2-0042 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Grímur frá Hæl 2009-1-0854
Grímur 340803 ISDS frá Daðastöðum 2011-1-0029 Sverrir Möller
Gunna frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0098
Gunner Keele 9999-1-1271
Gunner Keele 131. N.Rutter 9999-1-1272
Gunner Keele 148409 ISDS 9999-1-1273
Gunner Keele N.(Norman) Rutter 9999-1-1274
Gunner Keele N.Rutter 9999-1-1275
Gutti frá Refsstöðum 2000-1-0269 Hjálmar Pálmason
Gutti frá Hæl 2000-1-0287 Brynjar Hildibrandsson
Gutti frá Grænumýri 2008-1-0817
Gutti frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0382 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Gutti frá Hafnarfirði 2012-1-0070 Sverrir Möller
Gutti frá Daðastöðum 1979-1-0420
Gutti frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0556 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Gutti frá Dalsmynni 2013-1-0017 Sigurbjörn Jóhann Garðarsson
Guttormur frá Hæl 2002-1-0399 Árni Þorvaldsson
Gwen ISDS 236395 9999-2-1909
Gwen 108545 ISDS 9999-1-1276
Gyp ISDS 261603 9999-2-1917
Gyp 12430 ISDS 9999-2-1277
Gyp 18044 ISDS 9999-2-1278
Gyp 38336 ISDS 9999-2-1279
Gyp 50182 ISDS 9999-2-1280
Gyp 56601 ISDS 9999-2-1281
Gyp 72938 ISDS 9999-2-1282
Gyp 8747 ISDS 9999-2-1283
Gyp II 25784 ISDS 9999-2-1284
Gári frá Eyrarlandi 2009-1-0842 Sverrir Möller
Gári frá Gröf 2009-1-0901 Sigfús Sigurjónsson
Gáski frá Hallgilsstöðum 2013-2-0065 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Gáski frá Lækjarvöllum 9999-1-1242
Gáski frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-1-0797 Krzysztof Krawczyk
Gáta frá frá Daðastöðum 1997-2-0617 Gunnar Einarsson
Gáta frá Daðastöðum 2008-2-0866 Ævar Rafn Marinósson
Gæfa frá Keldudal 1996-2-0138
Gígja frá Hofsstöðum 1997-2-0161 Esther Gísladóttir
Gói frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-1-0056 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
Gösli frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0558 Hjörleifur Kjartansson
Haig 252 ISDS 9999-1-1286
Haig 9190 ISDS 9999-1-1287
Harley Quinn frá Dalatanga 2016-2-0051 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Harpa frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0336 Drífa Hrólfsdóttir
Harpa frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-2-0054 Eydís Anna Kristófersdóttir
Harpa frá Hæl 1996-2-0117 Bjarni Guðmundsson
Harpa frá Hæl. 2002-2-0353 Karl Pálmason
Hazel 681 ISDS 9999-2-1288
Hector 2016-1-0025 Sigurður Pálsson
Heidi frá Hæl 1998-2-0145 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Heimsenda Hugur 1998-1-1289
Heimsenda Kátur 1997-1-0507
Heimsenda Voði 1997-1-0508
Hekla frá Haukholti 2012-2-0091 Þorsteinn Loftsson
Hekla frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0894 Sverrir Leó Björnsson
Hektor frá Auðnum 1 2014-1-0051 Guðmundur Björnsson
Helga frá Snartastöðum 2014-2-0089 Gunnar Einarsson
Hemp 1107 ISDS 9999-1-1290
Hemp 13132 ISDS 9999-1-1291
Hemp 21291 ISDS 9999-1-1292
Hemp 72301 ISDS 9999-1-1293
Hemp 8822 ISDS 9999-1-1294
Hera frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-2-0044 Steinþór Helgason
Herkúles frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0023 Hulda Siggerður Þórisdóttir
Highgate Ben 174224 9999-1-1295
Highgate Ben 174224 ISDS 9999-1-1296
Hilda frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-1-0003 Gísli Guðjónsson
Hjörtur frá Giljahlíð 2011-1-0033 Rósa Stella Guðmundsdóttir
Hlýri frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0762 Guðmundur Jón Viðarsson
Hneta frá Daðastöðum 1989-2-0005
Hneta frá Eystri-Torfastaðir 1 2013-2-0073 Halldór Árnason
Hnoss frá Eyrarlandi 2010-2-0889 Aðalsteinn B Gíslason
Hnota frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0421
Hnota frá Daðastöðum 2011-2-0011 Einar Gunnarsson
Hnota frá Hæl 1998-2-0264 Guðmundur Örn Hansson
Hope 10844 ISDS 9999-2-1297
Hope 13418 ISDS 9999-1-1298
Hrammur frá Hæl 2008-1-0860 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Hrappur frá Hafnarfirði 2005-1-0625 Ragnar Rúnar Jóhannsson
Hringur frá Kýrholti 2012-1-0074 Jón Þór Þorvarðarson
Hringur frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2010-1-0875
Hringur frá Svignaskarði 2001-1-0320
Hringur frá Mýrartungu 1995-1-0065
Hringur frá Hrifla 2015-1-0068 Sigurður Atlason
Hringur frá Bjarnastöðum 1999-1-0221 Hafsteinn Hjálmarsson
Hringur frá Fjósatungu 9999-1-1299
Hringur frá Daðastöðum 2009-1-0919 Guðjón Steinarsson
Hrollur frá Skarði 1993-1-0102
Hrói frá Súluvöllum 2015-1-0078 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Hrókur frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-1-0177 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Hrólfur frá Bjarnastöðum 1999-1-0219 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Huginn frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0886 Sara Ómarsdóttir
Hvellur frá Auðnum 1 2014-1-0050 Einar Svavarsson
Héla frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0199 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Hössi frá Gröf 2014-1-0030 Sigurður Kristinsson
Húgó frá Hrossholti 2011-1-0068 Kristófer Jóhannesson
Húni frá Fossi 2004-1-0550 Esther Gísladóttir
If 43 Rough B,W 9999-2-1301
Ilva frá Refsstöðum 2002-2-0369 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Ilva frá Hæl. 2009-2-0851 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Imba frá Gröf 2011-2-0043 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Indí frá Daðastöðum 2016-2-0029 Gunnar Einarsson
Ingibjörg frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2017-2-0069 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Ingó frá Daðastöðum 1991-1-0036 Margeir Ingólfsson
Iða frá Hæl 2002-2-0351
JAN A256622 9999-2-1310
JILL 143197 T.K.REES 9999-2-1340
JIM 125222 W.T.DAVIES 9999-1-1345
Jaff 9999-1-1302
Jaff 2011 ISDS 9999-1-1303
Jaff 204832 ISDS 9999-1-1304
Jaff 2598 ISDS 9999-1-1305
Jaff 379 ISDS 1921-1-1306
Jaff 38313 ISDS 9999-2-1307
Jaki frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-1-0180 Arnar Þór Stefánsson
Jaki frá Móskógum 2009-1-0886 Bragi Birgisson
Jaki frá Brautartungu 2012-1-0032 Mófellsstaðabúið ehf
Jakobína frá Auðnum 1 2014-2-0047 Sveinn Finnsson
Jan 182031 ISDS 9999-2-1308
Jan 9 Sooth B,W,T 9999-2-1309
Jana frá Eyrarlandi 2011-2-0012 Steinar Haukur Kristbjörnsson
Jasper 79280 ISDS 9999-2-1311
Jean 237249 ISDS frá None 1998-2-0154 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Jean 53552 ISDS 9999-2-1312
Jed 9999-2-1313
Jed 15 Rough B,W,T 9999-2-1314
Jed 181752 ISDS 9999-2-1315
Jed 3086 ISDS 9999-2-1316
Jed 3565 ISDS 9999-2-1317
Jed 4047 ISDS 9999-2-1318
Jed 4597 ISDS 9999-2-1319
Jed 46647 ISDS 9999-2-1320
Jed 4941 ISDS 9999-2-1321
Jed 5 T.Iley 9999-2-1322
Jed 53145 ISDS 9999-1-1323
Jed 64194 ISDS 9999-2-1324
Jed 7 P.Magee 9999-2-1325
Jed 72598 ISDS 9999-2-1326
Jeff 14422 ISDS 9999-1-1327
Jen 106069 ISDS 9999-2-1328
Jen 11334 ISDS 9999-2-1329
Jen 93965 ISDS 9999-2-1330
Jenna frá Daðastöðum 2014-2-0007 Gunnar Einarsson
Jess 9999-2-1331
Jess 37142 ISDS 9999-2-1332
Jess 5177 ISDS 9999-2-1333
Jess 78677 ISDS 9999-2-1334
Jesús frá Finnstungu 2012-1-0084 Björn Björnsson
Jet 352 ISDS 9999-2-1335
Jet 75978 ISDS 9999-2-1336
Jet 9814 ISDS 9999-2-1337
Jiggs 2378 ISDS 9999-1-1338
Jill ISDS 260623 9999-2-1919
Jill 128393 ISDS 9999-2-1339
Jill 49652 ISDS 9999-2-1341
Jill 6480 ISDS 9999-2-1342
Jill 7742 ISDS 9999-2-1343
Jim 9999-1-1344
Jim ISDS 277807 9999-1-1920
Jim 12835 ISDS 9999-1-1346
Jim 135280 9999-1-1347
Jim 135280 ISDS 9999-1-1348
Jim 263 R.(Robert) Dalziel 9999-1-1349
Jim 5856 ISDS 9999-1-1350
Jim 78448 ISDS 9999-1-1351
Jim 9968 ISDS 9999-1-1352
Jim, N.R. 9999-1-1353
Jin Erso frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0074 Guðbrandur Þorkelsson
Jinty 172715 ISDS 9999-2-1354
Jip 124480 ISDS 9999-2-1355
Jock 17. Rough B,W R.G Villiams 9999-1-1356
Jock 275 G.B.Howells 9999-1-1357
Jock Rough B,W R.G Villiams 9999-1-1358
Joe 27. P.O Davies 9999-1-1359
Joe P.O Davies 9999-1-1360
Jos /J.R.(John)Thomas frá UK 2007-1-0848
Joy 5290 ISDS 9999-2-1361
June 39520 ISDS 9999-2-1362
June 6901 ISDS 9999-2-1363
Junior frá Húsatóftir 2A 2012-1-0011 Þorsteinn Logi Einarsson
Juno 108993 ISDS 9999-2-1364
Juno 13. J.R.H.Williams 9999-2-1365
Juno 4869 ISDS 9999-2-1366
Juno J.R.H.Williams 9999-2-1367
Jósa frá Daðastöðum 1981-2-0422 Gunnar Einarsson
Kaldi frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0760 Einar Svavarsson
Kaldi frá Hafnarfirði 2016-1-0060 Jón Árni Magnússon
Kallý frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-2-0005 Stefánssynir ehf
Kammó frá Hæl 2006-1-0730 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Kappi frá Eyrarlandi 2001-1-0327 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Kappi frá Hafnarfirði 2011-1-0001 Sverrir Möller
Kappi frá Húsatóftir 2A 2012-1-0014 Sigurður Steinþórsson
Kappi frá Hafnarfirði 2008-1-0787 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Kappi frá Hæl 1999-1-0247 Bergur Þór Rögnvaldsson
Kappi frá Stokkhólma 2016-1-0021 Hrafnhildur Guðbjörnsdóttir
Kappi frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-1-0008 Caroline Mende
Kappi frá Súluvöllum 2015-1-0076 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Karen frá Húsavík 2014-1-0044 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Karl frá Djúpadal 9999-1-1368
Karven Taff/ ISDS 298804 frá UK 2008-1-0864 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Kasper frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2010-1-0878
Kata frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0870 Gísli Þórðarson
Kata frá Húsatóftum 2017-2-0032 Sólrún Júlíusdóttir
Kata frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-2-0006 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Kate 190173 ISDS 9999-2-1369
Katie 57593 ISDS 9999-2-1370
Katla frá Mýrartungu 1994-2-0047
Katla frá Giljahlíð 2012-2-0022 Finnbogi Þorláksson
Katla frá Giljahlíð 2011-2-0039 Elsa Albertsdóttir
Kay 78706 ISDS 9999-2-1374
Keisari frá Hæl 2009-1-0864 Hugrún Lilja Jóhannsdóttir
Keith 21375 ISDS 9999-1-1375
Keli frá Dalsmynni 2012-1-0060 Gísli Örn Bjarkarson
Ken 10936 ISDS 9999-1-1376
Ken II 18754 ISDS 9999-1-1377
Kep 13 ISDS 9999-1-1378
Kep 198049 ISDS 9999-1-1379
Kep 39 P.Magee 9999-1-1380
Killiebrae Jim 295411 ISDS 2007-1-0784 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Kim 20 J.D.Wilkinson 9999-2-1381
Kim 254108 ISDS 9999-2-1382
Kim 39897 ISDS 9999-2-1383
Kim 45863 ISDS 9999-2-1384
Kim 8 J.Wright 9999-2-1385
Kim 8. J.Wright 9999-2-1386
Kim J.Wright 9999-2-1387
King 11251 ISDS 9999-1-1388
Kinna frá Stangarholti 1999-2-0183 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Kinna frá Fjósakoti 9999-2-1389
Kiri /G.W(Glyn)Coombs frá UK 2007-2-0854
Kjaftur frá Húsatóftum 2 2016-1-0009 Friðrik Ingólfur Helgason
Kjammi frá Flekkudal 1998-1-0195 Julio Cesar Gutierrez
Kjammi frá Tóftum 1989-1-0055 Catrin Annica Engström
Kjammi frá Syðri-Löngumýri 2013-1-0066 Sigurður Ingi Guðmundsson
Kjarkur frá Daðastöðum 2012-1-0045 Jóhannes H Ríkharðsson
Kjarkur frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-1-0012 Ragnar Skúlason
Kjarkur frá Hæl 2000-1-0282
Kjarkur frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-1-0533
Kjói frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0071 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Kjói frá Dalsmynni 2000-1-0230 Sverrir Guðmundsson
Klara frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-2-0023 Úlfhildur Ída Helgadóttir
Klara frá Austurhlíð 2 2014-2-0080 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Kleópatra frá Eyrarlandi 1996-2-0082 Gunnar Einarsson
Kola frá Brautartungu 2012-2-0030 Rúnar Páll Dalmann Hreinsson
Kola frá Kleifum 9999-2-1391
Kolgrímur frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0197 Gerður Bjarnadóttir
Kolka frá Efri Gegnishólum 2004-2-0576 Arnheiður Húnbjörg Bjarnadóttir
Kolka frá Eyrarlandi 2010-2-0890 Daníel Smárason
Kolla frá Kvíabekk 1988-2-0012
Kolli frá Hæl 2002-1-0400 Sigurfinnur Bjarkarsson
Kolli frá Móskógum 2017-1-0010 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Kolli frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0070 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Kollí frá Hátúni 2004-2-0622
Kollý frá Mýrdal 2003-2-0567
Kollý frá Mýrartungu. 1995-2-0066
Kollý frá Hæl 2001-2-0315
Kollý frá Myrartungu 1994-2-0045
Kollý frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0014
Kolur frá Eyrarlandi 2013-1-0041 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Kolur frá Hrifla 2015-1-0069 Unnsteinn Snorri Snorrason
Kolur frá Garði 2002-1-0440
Kolur frá Hæl 2006-1-0735
Kolur frá Þorbergsstöðum 9999-1-1392
Kolur frá Tóftum 1994-1-0165 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Kolur frá Húsatóftum 2a 2013-1-0014 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Kolur frá Gröf 2014-1-0024 Ólafur Oddsson
Komma frá Djúpadal 9999-2-1393
Komma frá Eyrarlandi 2015-2-0083 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Komma frá Húsatóftum 2a 2013-2-0013 Þórólfur Pétursson
Kommi frá Garðabæ 1994-1-0049
Korka ISDS 340377 frá Miðhrauni 2011-2-0061 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Kostur frá Móskógum 2008-1-0824 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Kostur frá Hæl 2004-1-0593
Kraftur frá Breiðavaði 2012-1-0027 Tanja Kristín Sindradóttir
Kristjana Drífa frá Dalsmynni 2000-2-0234 Guðný Guðrún Ívarsdóttir
Krummi frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-1395
Krummi Djöfull frá Hafnarfirði 2012-1-0064 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Kráka frá Ráskukoti 2014-2-0015 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Kría frá Flatatungu 2014-2-0002 Sigfús Óli Moritz Sigurðsson
Kría frá Grindum 2017-2-0014 Jóhanna Kristín Guðmundsdóttir
Kría frá Brautartungu 2012-2-0048 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Kría frá Eysteinseyri 2011-2-0015 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Kría ISDS 340285 frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0891 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Krít frá Súluvöllum 2015-2-0077 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Krús frá Austurhlíð 2 2011-2-0077 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Krúsi frá Fíflholtum 9999-1-1396
Krýs frá Vogsósum 1999-2-0576 Snorri Óskar Þórarinsson
Kubbur frá Grund 2012-1-0086 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Kubbur frá Daðastöðum 2007-1-0865 Jóhannes Óskar Sigurbjörnsson
Kubbur frá Hæl 2006-1-0731
Kvikk frá Garði 2004-2-0569
Kvikk (Quick) frá Daðastöðum 2010-2-0898 Gunnar Einarsson
Kvikkur frá Gröf 2009-1-0903 Gísli Halldór Magnússon
Kápa frá Torfastöðum 2006-2-0721
Kári frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-1-0055 Sverrir Möller
Kári frá Melum 3 2004-1-0612
Kári frá Garðabæ 1993-1-0040
Kát frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0911 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Káta frá Sandhaugum 2012-2-0089 Stóru-Tjarnir ehf
Káta frá Hrifla 2015-2-0067 Einar Ófeigur Björnsson
Káta frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-1-0082 Gunnar Þór Brynjarsson
Kátur frá Hurðabaki 2007-1-0877 Aðalsteinn Heiðmann Hreinsson
Kátur frá Flekkudal 1998-1-0192 Sigurlína Jóh Jóhannesdóttir
Kátur frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0005 Óskar Þorleifsson
Kátur frá Breiðavað 2014-1-0014 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Kátur frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0014 Önundur Erlingsson
Kátur frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0759 Sigurður Sigurðsson
Kátur frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0010 Agnar Ólafsson
Kátur frá Ráskukoti 2014-1-0021 Höskuldur Kolbeinsson
Kátur frá Syðra-skörðugili 2008-1-0771
Kátur frá Svignaskarði 2001-1-0321
Kátur frá Refsstöðum 2006-1-0741 Aðalheiður S Böðvarsdóttir
Kátur frá Holtsmúla 2003-1-0525 Kjartan Grétar Magnússon
Kátur frá Húsavík / Daðastöðum 2014-1-0037 Ragnar Rúnar Jóhannsson
Kátur frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-1-0015 Ragnar Skúlason
Kátur frá Hæl. 2000-1-0285
Kátur frá Hæl 1998-1-0148
Kátur frá Stokkhólma 2016-1-0018 Kristinn Óskar Jónsson
Kátur frá Hafursstöðum 9999-1-1371
Kátur frá Fossi 2005-1-0639 Gísli Kristinn Guðbergsson
Kátur frá Daðastöðum 1991-1-0006
Kátur frá Daðastöðum. 9999-1-0443
Kátur frá Daðastöðum.. 2001-1-0467
Kátur ISDS 347202 frá Húsatóftum 2016-1-0048 Kristján Ólafsson
Kátur V frá Hóli 9999-1-1372
Kátur VI frá Þorbergsstöðum 9999-1-1373
Kátursmali frá Skipholti 2002-1-1650 Hjalti Þór Júlíusson
Kátína frá Dalsmynni 2000-2-0232 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Kátína frá Móskógum. 2005-2-0650 Einar Guðni Þorsteinsson
Kókó frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1390
Kópur frá Rangá 9999-1-1394
Kópur frá Hæl 2004-1-0588
Kópur frá Geirshlíð 2006-1-0700 Skúli Æ Steinsson
Kópur frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-1-0052 Krzysztof Krawczyk
Kópur ISDS 347203 frá Húsatóftum 2016-1-0049 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
L Minster Tess /R.H.Jones frá UK 2007-2-0852
LASS 97910 D.MCMILLAN 9999-2-1412
Lad 6393 ISDS 9999-1-1397
Lad 71. J.G.Edwards 9999-1-1398
Lad 71.J.G.Edwards 9999-1-1399
Lad J.G.Edwards 9999-2-1400
Lady frá Syðstu Görðum 9999-2-1402
Lady 223225 ISDS 9999-2-1401
Lagsi frá Holtsmúla 9999-1-1403 Friðrik Þórarinsson
Lappa frá Daðastöðum 2001-2-0472
Lappi frá Gröf 2011-1-0047 Elín Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir
Lappi frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-1-0004 Ásgarður ehf
Lappi frá Hrifla 2015-1-0072 Kristinn Rúnar Tryggvason
Lappi frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2009-1-0918 Ragnar Skúlason
Lappi frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-1-0003 Ásgarður ehf
Lappi frá Flekkudal.. 1999-1-0202 Einar Pálsson
Lappi frá Flekkudal... 2005-1-0635 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Lappi frá Grundarfirði 2008-1-0806
Lappi frá Hæl 1997-1-0110
Lappi frá Hæl 1996-1-0118 Guðmundur Trausti Skúlason
Lappi frá Ísabakka 1999-1-0157
Lappi frá Kaðalsstöðum 1998-1-0185 Örn Einarsson
Lappi frá Mýrdal 2003-1-0566
Lappi frá Næfurholti 9999-1-1406
Lappi frá Syðri Á 2001-1-0299
Lappi frá Syðri Löngumýri 2000-1-0278
Lappi frá Syðri Löngumýri. 2000-1-0279
Lappi frá Tjörn 9999-1-1407
Lappi frá Torfastöðum 2007-1-0749 Geir Ófeigsson
Lappi frá Daðastöðum, 9999-1-0477
Lappi frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-1-0025 Arnar Pálsson
Lappi frá Daðastöðum 1987-1-0025 Gunnar Einarsson
Lappi frá Daðastöðum. 9999-1-1404
Lappi frá Daðastöðum.. 2005-1-0682
Lappi frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0559 Gunnar Jónsson
Lappi frá Djúpadal 9999-1-1405
Lappi frá Efri Gegnishólum 2004-1-0580 Þóra María Matthíasdóttir
Lappi frá Eyrarlandi 2000-1-0238 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Lappi frá Eyrarlandi. 1999-1-0168 Guðjón Bjarnason
Lappi frá Eyrarlandi.. 1996-1-0083 Bjarni Brynjar Ingólfsson
Lappi frá Eyrarlandi... 2002-1-0385 Sigurbjörn Jóhann Karlsson
Lappi frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0205
Lappi frá Flekkudal. 1999-1-0196
Lappi. frá Grundarfirði 2008-1-0810 Friðgeir K Karlsson
Lass frá Skotlandi 9999-2-0423 Gunnar Einarsson
Lass frá Eyrarlandi 1997-2-0127 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Lass 11713 ISDS 9999-2-1408
Lass 39601 ISDS 9999-2-1409
Lass 62964 ISDS 9999-2-1410
Lass 92191 ISDS 9999-2-1411
Lassie 9999-2-1413
Lassie 12694 ISDS 9999-2-1414
Lassie 139121 ISDS 9999-2-1415
Lassie 19421 ISDS 9999-2-1416
Lassie 23501 ISDS 9999-2-1417
Lassie 41627 ISDS 9999-2-1418
Lassie 518 ISDS 9999-2-1419
Lassie 60521 ISDS 9999-2-1420
Lassie 71318 ISDS 9999-2-1421
Lassie 87307 ISDS 9999-2-1422
Lassie 9868 ISDS 9999-2-1423
Laufey frá Eyrarlandi 2014-2-0057 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Laufi frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0895 Gunnar Rúnar Pétursson
Laufi frá Hæl 2000-1-0286
Leader 666 ISDS 9999-1-1424
Leverton Gen 212393 ISDS 9999-2-1425
Leverton Queen 129549 ISDS 9999-2-1426
Leó frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-1-0005 Agnar Ólafsson
Leó frá Eyrarlandi 2009-1-0845 Gísli Vigfús Sigurðsson
Likkja frá Gröf 2011-2-0050 Kristbjörn Jónsson
Lil 39. A.Owen 9999-2-1427
Lil A.Owen 9999-2-1428
Lilla frá Hróðnýjarstöðum 16-2-0001 Ragnheiður Pálsdóttir
Lilla frá Holtsmúla 1994-2-0029 Margeir Ingólfsson
Lilli frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0072 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Lillie 26 ISDS 9999-2-1429
Lillý frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-2-0021 Ingvi Guðmundsson
Linda 12959 ISDS 9999-2-1430
Lint 9999-2-1431
Lissý frá Garðabæ 1993-2-0039 Andrés Kristinsson
Lissý frá Syðri Á 2001-2-0298 Kári Ástvaldsson db.
List frá Eyrarlandi 2009-2-0847 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
List frá Gröf 2015-2-0039 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Litli Svarti Sambó frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0383 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Litli-Tígull frá Eyrarlandi 2009-1-0846 Óskar Hjartarson
Liz 179896 ISDS 9999-2-1432
Liz 37009 ISDS 9999-2-1433
Ljós frá Dalatanga 2016-2-0052 Halldór Árnason
Ljós frá Daðastöðum 1991-2-0022 Gunnar Einarsson
Ljósi-Brandur frá Daðastöðum 2005-1-0822 Þorsteinn Sigjónsson
Loe 1848 ISDS 9999-2-1434
Logi frá Stóru-Tjarnir 2016-1-0004 Jan Eskil Holst
Loki frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2017-1-0071 Krzysztof Krawczyk
Loos 29 J.Newborough. 9999-2-1435
Loos II 435 ISDS 9999-2-1436
Loppa frá Vogsósum 1999-2-0568 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Loppa frá Dalsmynni 2010-2-0920 Stefán Helgi Helgason
Loppa frá Grænumýri 2008-2-0812 Guttormur Hrafn Stefánsson
Loppa frá Hrossholti 2011-2-0067 Sabina Victoria Reinholdsdóttir
Loppa frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2003-2-0772 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Loppa frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-2-0011 Ragnar Skúlason
Loppa frá Breiðavaði 2012-2-0026 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Loppa frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0808 Ólafur Jónsson
Loppa frá Jörva 9999-2-0563 Jónas Jónasson
Loppa frá Hrútsholti 2002-2-0493 Hjalta Sigríður Júlíusdóttir
Lotta frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0912 Esther Gísladóttir
Lotta frá Kjarna 2017-2-0063 Þór Jónsteinsson
Lotta frá Hafnarfirði 2011-2-0066 Eiríkur Helgason
Lotta frá Saurbæ 2005-2-0711
Lotta frá Stokkseyri 2003-2-0538 Þorsteinn J Hannibalsson
Lou 185074 ISDS 9999-2-1437
Lubba frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-2-0040 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Lubbi frá Tóftum 1994-1-0164 Karl Pálmason
Lubbi frá Saurbæ 2005-1-0708 Baldur Heimisson
Lubbi frá Eyrarlandi 2001-1-0328 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Lubbi frá Kaðalsstöðum 2003-1-0405 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Lubbi frá Hæl 2006-1-0727
Lubbi frá Gullberast. 9999-1-1438
Lubbi frá Dalsmynni 2010-1-0925 Jóhann Pétur Ágústsson
Lubbi frá Mýrdal 2003-1-0564 Magnús Karlsson
Lukka frá Fossi 2004-2-0548
Lukka frá Eyrarlandi 2002-2-0388 Hlífar Erlingsson
Lukka frá Stangarholti 2008-2-0880 Drífa Friðgeirsdóttir
Lukka frá Lindarbrekku 2015-2-0061 Snædís Anna Þórhallsdóttir
Lukka frá Garði 1 2010-2-0929 Karin Anna Maria Englund
Lukka frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0022 Elías Skúli Skúlason
Lukka frá Hurðarbaki 2006-2-0743 Sigurkarl Ásmundsson
Lukka frá Sandi 2014-2-0033 Benedikt Kristjánsson
Lyn frá Eyrarbakki 2011-2-0080 Guðný Eiríksdóttir
Lyn 13707 ISDS 9999-1-1441
Lyn 216418 ISDS 9999-2-1442
Lyn 271182 ISDS 9999-2-1443
Lynn 22 L.(Liam) Magee. 9999-2-1444
Lára frá Daðastöðum / Bjarnastöðum 2011-2-0027 Gunnar Einarsson
Lási frá Grindum 2017-1-0013 Rúnar Páll Dalmann Hreinsson
Líf frá Eyrarlandi 2013-2-0038 Sigurður Oddur Ragnarsson
Líf frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0069 Þóra María Matthíasdóttir
Lína frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0335 Sigurður Sæmundsson
Lína frá Dalsmynni 2011-2-0062 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Lína ISDS 346876 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-2-0040 Jón Eyjólfsson
Lísa frá Fossi 2003-2-0547
Lísa frá Hofsstöðum 2001-2-0306 Sigurður Hrafn Jökulsson
Lísa frá Lindarbrekka 2016-2-0057 Eiður Gísli Guðmundsson
Lísa frá Flekkudal 2009-2-0914 Birna Tryggvadóttir Thorlacius
Lísa frá Hömluholti 2006-2-0834 Hildur Edda Þórarinsdóttir
Lísa frá Flekkudal 2009-2-0915 Birna Tryggvadóttir Thorlacius
Lóa frá Daðastöðum 2016-2-0032 Gunnar Einarsson
Lóa frá Húsatóftum 2017-1-0028 Valgeir Þór Magnússon
Lögg frá Hafnarfirði 2014-2-0062 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Löpp frá Brautartungu 2010-2-0911 Þorsteinn Rútsson
Lúlli frá Grundarfirði 2008-1-0779 Eggert Kjartansson
Lús frá Eyrarlandi 1995-2-0062 Gunnar Einarsson
Lúsý frá Daðastöðum. 9999-2-1440 Þröstur Bjarkar Snorrason
Lúsý frá Daðastöðum.. 1996-2-0436 Gunnar Einarsson
Lúsý frá Efri Gegnishólum 2004-2-0579 Lilja Richardsdóttir
Lúsý frá Hæl 2001-2-0314 Arnbjörg Lúðvíksdóttir
Lúsý frá Daðastöðum 2011-2-0028 Gunnar Einarsson
Lúsý frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1439 Gunnar Einarsson
Lýra frá Gröf 2014-2-0027 Auður Guðbjörnsdóttir
Lýsa frá Hafnarfirði 2005-2-0623 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Lýsa frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0805 Eiríkur Helgason
MAID 161579 L.DEAN 9999-2-1452
MEG 106765 E.L.MORGAN 9999-2-1462
MEG 173747 C.G.SHORT 9999-2-1469
MOSS 103923 J.J.TEMPLETON.MBE 9999-1-1517
Mac (Sting) 263607 2003-1-0757 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Maddie 9999-2-1446
Magga frá Eyrarlandi 1996-2-0088 Alfreð Pétursson
Maggie 113750 ISDS 9999-2-1447
Mai frá Daðastöðum 1996-2-0175 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Maid 9999-2-1449
Maid 115520 ISDS 9999-2-1450
Maid 153166 ISDS 9999-2-1451
Maid 25490 ISDS 9999-2-1453
Maid 51269 ISDS 9999-2-1454
Maid 95799 ISDS 9999-2-1455
Maid 97071 ISDS 9999-2-1456
Mario frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0018 Davíð Sigurðsson
Mark 4991 ISDS 9999-1-1457
María frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0063 Herdís Magna Gunnarsdóttir
María frá Eyrarlandi 2004-2-0605 Hjörtur E Kjerulf
Marý frá Húsavík 2014-2-0043 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Massi frá Hróðnýjarstöðum 16-1-0001 Helgi Fannar Þorbjarnarson
Max frá Húsatóftum 2a 2013-1-0010 Vilmundur Jónsson
Max frá Daðastöðum 2011-1-0030 Gunnar Einarsson
Max frá Daðastöðum 2007-1-0867 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Max frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2008-1-0881 Edze Jan de Haan
Max frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-1-0005 Haraldur Þór Jónsson
Max frá Eyrarlandi 2001-1-0323 Hallgrímur Anton Frímannsson
Max ISDS 267014 9999-1-1912
Maxím frá Lynghól 9999-1-0615
Maí frá Eyrarlandi 2002-2-0389 Ingimar Jóhannsson
Mec 24202 ISDS 9999-2-1458
Meed 72955 ISDS 9999-2-1459
Meg 9999-2-1460
Meg frá Englandi 1988-2-0057 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Meg frá Eyrarlandi 2001-2-0326 Ingimar Jóhannsson
Meg 103871 ISDS 9999-2-1461
Meg 12223 ISDS 9999-2-1463
Meg 13116 ISDS 9999-2-1464
Meg 13452 ISDS 9999-2-1465
Meg 15602 ISDS 9999-2-1466
Meg 16167 ISDS 9999-2-1467
Meg 164315 ISDS 9999-2-1468
Meg 17910 ISDS 9999-2-1470
Meg 19713 ISDS 9999-2-1471
Meg 27560 ISDS 9999-2-1472
Meg 2787 ISDS 9999-2-1473
Meg 33723 ISDS 9999-2-1474
Meg 34297 ISDS 9999-2-1475
Meg 4228 ISDS 9999-2-1476
Meg 4449 ISDS 9999-2-1477
Meg 49547 ISDS 9999-2-1478
Meg 5141 ISDS 9999-2-1479
Meg 5623 ISDS 9999-2-1480
Meg 57724 ISDS 9999-2-1481
Meg 60299 ISDS 9999-2-1482
Meg 71772 ISDS 9999-2-1483
Meg 7509 ISDS 9999-2-1484
Meg 7587 ISDS 9999-2-1485
Meg 848 ISDS 9999-2-1486
Meg 87562 ISDS 9999-2-1487
Meg 94933 ISDS 9999-2-1488
Meg 96533 ISDS 9999-2-1489
Meg Rougg B,W J.R. Roberts 9999-2-1490
Meg, Lambie 9999-2-1491
Merry 11688 ISDS 9999-2-1492
Meski frá Eysteinseyri 2011-1-0017 Árni Jón Eyþórsson
Midge 28849 ISDS 9999-2-1493
Midge 99535 ISDS 9999-2-1494
Mike frá Eyvindarmúla 2012-1-0073 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Mikki frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-1-0054 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
Milla frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0025 Elvar Ólason
Milla frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0334 Kristján Finnsson
Milla frá Gröf 2013-2-0057 Ellert Máni Eyjólfsson
Milli frá Bjarnastöðum 2008-1-0835 Stefán Helgi Helgason
Mim 36232 ISDS 9999-1-1495
Mindrum Cap 14915 ISDS 9999-1-1496
Mirk 13296 ISDS 9999-1-1498
Mirk 146675 ISDS 9999-2-1499
Mirk 4438 ISDS 1944-1-1500
Mirk 52844 ISDS 9999-1-1501
Mirk 8012 ISDS 9999-1-1502
Mirk III 120673 ISDS 9999-1-1503
Mirra frá Hæl 1999-2-0251 Halldór Gunnarsson
Mist frá Böðvarshólum 2014-2-0055 Sara Ósk Halldórsdóttir
Mist 106881 ISDS 9999-2-1504
Mist 118569 ISDS 9999-2-1505
Mist 14246 ISDS 9999-2-1506
Mist 233982 ISDS 9999-2-1507
Mist 32098 ISDS 9999-2-1508
Mist 39205 ISDS 9999-2-1509
Mist 58061 ISDS 9999-2-1510
Mist 6815 ISDS 9999-2-1511
Mist 75908 ISDS 9999-2-1512
Mist 97089 ISDS 9999-2-1513
Mist of Thornby 60944 ISDS 9999-2-1514
Mjú frá Setbergi 2011-2-0074 Agnar Ólafsson
Moli frá Eyrarlandi 2012-1-0050 Kristján Páll Vignisson
Moli ISDS 340287 frá Sigtúnum 2011-1-0026 Gunnar Einarsson
Molly 2017-2-0048 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Mollý frá Giljahlíð 2011-2-0037 Björn Jóhann Steinarsson
Mollý frá Refsstöðum 2004-2-0599 Hilmar Sigurðsson
Morris frá Hæl 2006-1-0724 Jóhanna Þorbjörg Magnúsdóttir
Moss 9999-1-1515
Moss 103923 ISDS 9999-2-1516
Moss 1318 ISDS 9999-1-1518
Moss 1677 ISDS 9999-1-1519
Moss 172849 ISDS 9999-1-1520
Moss 1827 ISDS 9999-2-1521
Moss 37282 ISDS 9999-1-1522
Moss 3831 ISDS 9999-1-1523
Moss 39582 ISDS 9999-1-1524
Moss 4551 ISDS 9999-1-1525
Moss 4975 ISDS 9999-1-1526
Moss 50511 ISDS 9999-1-1527
Moss 5176 ISDS 9999-1-1528
Moss 529 J.J.Templeton 9999-1-1529
Moss 58390 ISDS 9999-1-1530
Moss 5922 ISDS 9999-2-1531
Moss 62035 ISDS 9999-2-1532
Moss 64806 ISDS 9999-1-1533
Moss 6811 ISDS 9999-1-1534
Moss 76552 ISDS 9999-1-1535
Moss 7878 ISDS 9999-1-1536
Moss 82949 ISDS 9999-1-1537
Moss 83837 ISDS 9999-1-1538
Moss 84044 ISDS 9999-1-1539
Moss III 28 ISDS 9999-1-1540
Mossy 261002 ISDS 9999-2-1541
Mylla frá Eyvindarmúla 2009-2-0913 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Mylla frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0337 Viðja Hrund Hreggviðsdóttir
Mylla frá Móskógum 2013-2-0007 Ólafur Sigurðsson
Myrra frá Gröf 2015-2-0042 Þormar Ellert Jóhannsson
Máni frá Dalsmynni 2014-1-0068 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Máni frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-1-0040 Styrmir Þór Þorsteinsson
Máni frá Eyrarlandi 1996-1-0085 Guðbjartur Hjálmarsson
Máni frá Köldukinn 1995-1-0184 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Máni Snær frá Garði 2004-1-0573
Míla 2017-2-0049 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Míla frá Bjarnastöðum. 2008-2-0837 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Míla frá Gröf 2012-2-0041 Ásgeir Arngrímsson
Míra frá Daðastöðum 1994-2-1497
Móra frá Kjarna 2017-2-0066 Davíð Jónsson
Móra frá frá Kjarna 2009-2-0921 Davíð Jónsson
Móri 2016-1-0028 Sigurður Ingi Guðmundsson
Móses frá Eyrarlandi 2012-1-0053 Hörður Már Guðmundsson
Mýra frá Setbergi 2003-2-0609 Halldór Sigurkarlsson
NET 179032 W.T.DAVIES 9999-2-1606
NL3 frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-2-0052 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
NL4 frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-2-0053 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
NN frá Geirmundarstöðum 9999-1-1611
Nafni frá Dalsmynni 2000-1-0229 Herdís Þórðardóttir
Naggur frá Hæl 1998-1-0253
Nagli frá Dalsmynni 2013-1-0016 Kristbjörn Jónsson
Nala frá Dalsmynni 2015-2-0028 Marinó Bjarnason
Nan 34344 ISDS 9999-2-1542
Nan 47 T.Williams 9999-2-1543
Nan 47. T.Williams 9999-2-1544
Nan 7484 ISDS 9999-2-1545
Nan 7699 ISDS 9999-2-1546
Nan T.Williams 9999-1-1547
Nanna frá Holtsmúla 1986-2-0004 Guðlaugur H Kristmundsson
Naní frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-2-0006 Bragi Birgisson
Nap 188631 ISDS 9999-1-1548
Nap 57766 ISDS 9999-1-1549
Nap Rough B,W (Glyn) Jones 9999-1-1550
Nap Rough B,W G.L (Glyn) Jones 9999-1-1551
Nasi frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-1-0014 Ragnar Skúlason
Neisti frá Kýrholti 2012-1-0078 Sigurður Sigurðsson
Nell 9999-2-1905
Nell ISDS 250858 9999-2-1913
Nell 10141 ISDS 9999-2-1552
Nell 102053 ISDS 9999-2-1553
Nell 10398 ISDS 9999-2-1554
Nell 11322 ISDS 9999-2-1555
Nell 11366 ISDS 9999-2-1556
Nell 114326 ISDS 9999-2-1557
Nell 120303 ISDS 9999-2-1558
Nell 123701 ISDS 9999-2-1559
Nell 12581 ISDS 9999-2-1560
Nell 12916 ISDS 9999-2-1561
Nell 131110 ISDS 9999-2-1562
Nell 13164 ISDS 9999-2-1563
Nell 13205 ISDS 9999-2-1564
Nell 143510 ISDS 9999-2-1565
Nell 15388 ISDS 9999-2-1566
Nell 16024 ISDS 9999-2-1567
Nell 20589 ISDS 9999-2-1568
Nell 23235 ISDS 9999-2-1569
Nell 24986 ISDS 9999-2-1570
Nell 28340 ISDS 9999-2-1571
Nell 28665 ISDS 9999-2-1572
Nell 29636 ISDS 9999-2-1573
Nell 33597 ISDS 9999-2-1574
Nell 3376 ISDS 9999-2-1575
Nell 3514 ISDS 9999-2-1576
Nell 35805 ISDS 9999-2-1577
Nell 37323 ISDS 9999-2-1578
Nell 38085 ISDS 9999-2-1579
Nell 3867 ISDS 9999-2-1580
Nell 39 R.Dalziel 9999-2-1581
Nell 39074 ISDS 9999-2-1582
Nell 40698 ISDS 9999-2-1583
Nell 4100 ISDS 9999-2-1584
Nell 4328 ISDS 9999-2-1585
Nell 43755 ISDS 9999-2-1586
Nell 46529 ISDS 9999-2-1587
Nell 5426 ISDS 9999-2-1588
Nell 6086 ISDS 9999-2-1589
Nell 61898 ISDS 9999-2-1590
Nell 6879 ISDS 9999-2-1591
Nell 68912 ISDS 9999-2-1592
Nell 69124 ISDS 9999-2-1593
Nell 7. J.L.Barr 9999-2-1594
Nell 85756 ISDS 9999-2-1595
Nell 97285 ISDS 9999-2-1596
Nell D.(David) Patrick 9999-2-1597
Nell II 10193 ISDS 9999-2-1598
Nell II 14835 ISDS 9999-1-1599
Nell II 15075 ISDS 9999-2-1600
Nell II 3037 ISDS 9999-2-1601
Nell J.L.Barr 9999-2-1602
Nell Smooth B,W T.B (Bryn) Davies 9999-2-1603
Nellý frá Stokkseyri 2003-2-0539 Þóra María Matthíasdóttir
Nellý frá brautartungu 2013-2-0058 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Nelson (Nelli) frá Holtsmúla 1996-1-0073 Þorbjörg Valdimarsdóttir
Nemó frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2004-1-0873
Neró frá Syðstu Görðum 9999-1-1605
Neró frá Saurbæ 2005-1-0709 Konráð Pétur Jónsson
Neró frá Holtsmúla 2003-1-0526 Katrín Björk Bjarnadóttir
Neró frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1604
Neró frá Dalsmynni 2015-1-0034 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Neró frá Hróðnýjarstöðum 016-1-0001 Einar Jónsson
Neró frá Dalsmynni 2013-1-0018 Sverrir Guðmundsson
Netta frá Geirmundarstöðum 9999-2-1607
Nick 41891 ISDS 9999-1-1608
Nickey 1823 ISDS 1931-2-1609
Nickey 3626 ISDS 9999-1-1610
Nora 9999-2-1612
Number 6152 ISDS 9999-1-1613
Nói frá Kýrholti 2013-1-0034 Steinþór Tryggvason
Nói frá Auðnum 1 2014-1-0049 Guðmundur Brynjólfur Ottesen
Nóri frá Torfastöðum. 2006-1-0718
Nóri frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-1-0043 Birkir Þór Stefánsson
Oddur frá Eyrarlandi 2011-1-0009 Edda Björk Ólafsdóttir
Olli frá Brautartungu 2008-1-0874 Magnús Helgi Loftsson
Orka frá Hæl 2000-2-0283 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Orka frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0515 Þóra Sif Kópsdóttir
Orka frá Hrifla 2015-2-0073 Anna Guðný Baldursdóttir
Orka frá Breiðavaði 2014-2-0022 Ásta Guðbjörg Einarsdóttir
Ormur frá Kaðalsstöðum 2003-1-0404 Þorvarður Trausti Magnússon
Orri frá Sandhaugum 2012-1-0087 Erlingur Ingvarsson
PAM 170735 J.N.MAUGHAN 9999-2-1616
PEG 235788 9999-2-1624
PEG 235788 E.JONES 9999-2-1625
Pam 143143 ISDS 9999-2-1615
Panda frá Hafnarfirði 2005-2-0627 Friðrik Ingólfur Helgason
Panda frá Keldudal 1996-2-0212 Ólafur Pálmi Agnarsson
Panda frá Breiðavaði 2008-2-0870 Gísli Hólm Geirsson
Panda ISDS 340288 frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0892 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Pandóra frá Móskógum 2009-2-0887 Rakel Róbertsdóttir
Pania of Clan-Abby NZKC 10357 9999-2-1617
París frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2013-2-0045 Steinn Másson
Pat 93851 ISDS 9999-2-1618
Patch 6531 ISDS 9999-1-1619
Patsi frá Garði 1 2010-1-0907 Bragi Steinar Björgvinsson
Patsy 54457 ISDS 9999-2-1620
Patti frá Daðastöðum 2003-1-0771 Ágúst Guðröðarson
Patton frá Kaðalsstöðum 2006-1-0684 Skúli Berg
Pearl 208442 ISDS 9999-2-1621
Peg 125220 ISDS 9999-2-1622
Peg 205521 ISDS 9999-2-1623
Peli frá Bjarnastöðum 1992-1-0009 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Peli frá Kvíabekk 1996-1-0096 Sverrir Möller
Peli frá Refsstöðum 2002-1-0368 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Pen 2572 ISDS 9999-2-1626
Pen 66794 ISDS 9999-2-1627
Penni frá Holtsmúla 1994-1-0032 Guðlaugur H Kristmundsson
Penny /D.A.Calcutt frá UK 2007-2-0860
Penný frá Mýrartungu 1994-2-0043
Pepsi frá Holtsmúla 9999-2-1628
Pera frá Dalatanga 2017-2-0050 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Perla frá Hurðarbaki 2006-2-0745
Perla frá Ísabakka 1999-2-0158
Perla frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-2-0362 Bárður Rafnsson
Perla frá Torfastöðum 2006-2-0722
Perla frá Torfastöðum. 2006-2-0723 Jón Sigurgeir Karlsson
Perla frá Vogsósum 9999-2-1631 Skúli Æ Steinsson
Perla frá Hátúni 2004-2-0620
Perla frá Grjóteyri 2003-2-0504
Perla frá Garði 2002-2-0595
Perla frá Eyrarlandi 2000-2-0236 Sigurbjörn Jóhann Karlsson
Perla frá Daðastöðum. 2000-2-0456
Perla frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1630
Perla frá Breiðabólsstað 9999-2-1629
Perla frá Bíldudal 2005-2-0646
Perla frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-1-0036 Dagbjört Diljá Einþórsdóttir
Perla frá Sandhaugum 2012-2-0088 Elín Eydal
Perla frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-2-0049 Harpa Wiium Guðmundsdóttir
Perla frá brautartungu 2013-2-0059 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Perla frá Hallgilsstöðum 2013-2-0063 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Perla frá Flatatungu 2014-2-0001 Félagsbúið Hallfreðarstöðum 2
Perla frá Móskógum 2009-2-0883 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Petra frá Eyrarlandi 1995-2-0064 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Petra frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0523
Petrína frá Geirshlíð 1995-2-0131
Phil (246-9) ISDS 9999-2-1632
Phil 118962 ISDS 9999-2-1633
Phil 13063 ISDS 9999-2-1634
Phil 24983 ISDS 9999-2-1635
Phil 2662 ISDS 9999-2-1636
Phil 6132 ISDS 9999-2-1637
Phil 6252 ISDS 9999-2-1638
Phil 7122 ISDS 9999-2-1639
Pikkupaimenen Spy Catcher (ATCAF00060FIN) 9999-1-1893
Pip 124578 ISDS 9999-1-1647
Pjakkur frá Ytra-lóni 2010-1-0881 Sveinn Vilberg Stefánsson
Pjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla 2012-2-0059 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Pjakkur frá Brautartungu 2008-1-0876 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Pjakkur frá Daðastöðum 2014-1-0009 Gunnar Einarsson
Pjakkur frá Saurbæ 2005-1-0715
Pjakkur frá Daðastöðum 1987-1-0426
Pjakkur frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0225 Bjarni Bjarnason
Pjakkur frá Hafnarfirði 2008-1-0789 Ólafur Magnússon
Pjakkur frá Hátúni 2004-1-0621
Pjakkur frá Súluvöllum 2015-1-0079 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Plat frá Daðastöðum 2015-1-0046 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Plet frá Skipanesi 2002-1-1649
Plíða frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-2-0004 Þór Kárason
Plútó frá Eyrarlandi. 1996-1-0087 Friðrik Þórarinsson
Plútó frá Eyrarlandi 1995-1-0061 Eyjólfur Ingvason
Plútó frá Móskógum 2017-1-0011 Lilja Björnsdóttir
Polli frá Þorbergsstöðum 9999-1-1650
Pollí frá Eyrarlandi 2012-2-0056 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Pollý frá Flekkudal 1998-2-0187 Magnús Hjaltested
Pollý frá Stokkseyri 2004-2-0583
Pollý frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0427
Pollý frá Daðastöðum. 9999-2-0483
Pollý frá Hrísey 1997-2-0213
Pollý frá Hvammi 9999-1-1651
Pollý frá Mýrartungu 1994-2-0046
Pollý frá Setbergi 9999-2-1652
Ponna frá Sperðli 9999-2-1653
Ponsa frá Eysteinseyri 2011-2-0019 Daníel Heiðar Jónsson
Prins frá Daðastöðum 2014-1-0010 Gunnar Einarsson
Prins frá Eyrarlandi 2014-1-0060 Gunnar Einarsson
Prins frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0876 Gunnar Einarsson
Prins frá Daðastöðum 1987-1-0024 Gunnar Einarsson
Prins frá Daðastöðum. 1994-1-0078
Prins frá Daðastöðum.1 2004-1-0798 Sverrir Möller
Prins frá Hæl 2008-1-0859
Prins frá Ísabakka 1999-1-0155
Prins frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-1-0343 Maggý Hjördís Keransdóttir
Prins frá Múlakoti 1998-1-0441
Prins frá Saurbæ 2005-1-0714
Prins 8/71 NKKR 9999-1-1654
Prinsessa [Pressa] frá Eyrarlandi 2004-2-0606 Gunnar Einarsson
Prúð frá Morastöðum 1991-2-1655
Prúður frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0881 Guðmundur Rúnar Halldórsson
Punktur frá Brekku 9999-1-0487 Anna Bryndís Tryggvadóttir
Putti frá Syðstu Görðum 1997-1-0330
Putti frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-0446 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Putti frá Gröf 2011-1-0048 Davíð Andri Agnarsson
Pá frá Daðastöðum 2000-1-0462 Sigurður Oddur Ragnarsson
Pæja frá Vogsosum 9999-2-1614 Snorri Óskar Þórarinsson
Pía frá Daðastöðum 1981-2-0424
Pía frá Keflavík 9999-2-1640
Pía frá Dalsmynni 2011-2-0064 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Píla frá Stangarholti 2008-2-0879 Kristinn Valur Harðarson
Píla frá Auðnum 1 2014-2-0048 Gunnar Helgi D Guðjónsson
Píla frá Sandi 2014-2-0034 Gunnar Jónsson
Píla frá Gröf 2009-2-0904 Guðbergur Baldursson
Píla frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0071 Sigurgeir G Jóhannsson
Píla frá Súluvöllum 2015-2-0081 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Píla frá Þorgrímsstöðum 2013-2-0069 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Píla 2017-2-0044 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Píla frá Húsatóftum 2017-2-0030 Kristján Óttar Eymundsson
Píla frá Austurhlíð 2 2014-2-0082 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Píla frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-2-0001 Agnar Þór Magnússon
Píla frá Hafnarfirði 2011-2-0002 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Píla frá Brautartungu 2010-2-0910 Steinþór Björnsson
Píla frá Dalsmynni 2010-2-0919 Katrín Gísladóttir
Píla frá Flatatungu 2014-2-0004 Vigfús Þorsteinsson
Píla frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0518
Píla frá Vatnsleysuströnd 9999-2-1646
Píla frá Daðastöðum 1989-2-0425
Píla frá Breiðuvík 2005-2-0666 Ingþór Stueland Keransson
Píla frá Daðastöðum 1990-2-0021
Píla frá Daðastöðum, 9999-2-0473
Píla frá Daðastöðum. 1998-2-0449
Píla frá Daðastöðum.. 2000-2-0452
Píla frá Eyrarlandi 2009-2-0844 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Píla frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0333 Kristófer Jóhannesson
Píla frá Fossi 2001-2-0329 Sigurður Jóhannsson
Píla frá Fossi. 2005-2-0643 Esther Gísladóttir
Píla frá Garðabæ 1994-2-0050
Píla frá Garði 2002-2-0439 Gunnar Einarsson
Píla frá Gullberastöðum 9999-2-1641
Píla frá Hæl 1997-2-0106 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Píla frá Hæl. 1996-2-0120 Kristján Sæmundsson
Píla frá Holtsmúla 1991-2-0007 Heiðrún Alda Hansdóttir
Píla frá Holtsmúla. 1996-2-0076 Karl Ölvirsson
Píla frá Holtsmúla.. 1996-2-0090 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Píla frá Hraunsmúla 2003-2-0562
Píla frá Hrísey 1997-2-0616
Píla frá Giljahlíð 2011-2-0038 Jón Eyjólfsson
Píla frá Köldukinn 9999-2-1642
Píla frá Lækjarvöllum 9999-2-1643
Píla frá Mýrartungu 1995-2-0070
Píla frá Oddsstöðum 9999-2-1644
Píla frá Þjórsártúni 1998-2-0661 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Píla frá Refsstöðum 2002-2-0371 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Píla frá Saurbæ 2005-2-0713
Píla frá Stokkseyri 2003-2-0540
Píla frá Stórholti 9999-2-1645
Píla frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-2-0772
Píla frá Torfastöðum 2000-2-0280
Píla frá Torfastöðum. 2005-2-0717
Píla frá Vatnsenda 1994-2-0080
Píla frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0910 Gunnar Steingrímsson
Pís Frá Garði 1 9999-2-1648
Písl frá Melum 3 2004-2-0614 Jónas Jónasson
Póker frá Breiðuvík 2005-1-0667 Ingþór Stueland Keransson
Queen 9999-2-1656
Queen 2014-2-0076 Halldór Árnason
Queen frá Brautartungu 2014-2-0077 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Queen frá Daðastöðum. 1995-2-0438
Queen frá Daðastöðum 1979-2-0428
Queen 10906 ISDS 9999-2-1657
Queen 12652 ISDS 9999-2-1658
Queen 128484 ISDS 9999-2-1659
Queen 16968 ISDS 9999-2-1660
Queen 3113 ISDS 9999-2-1661
Queen 3389 ISDS 9999-2-1662
Queen 36590 ISDS 9999-2-1663
Queen 37247 ISDS 9999-2-1664
Queen 41968 ISDS 9999-2-1665
Queen 4205 ISDS 9999-2-1666
Queen 53506 ISDS 9999-2-1667
Queen 55944 ISDS 9999-2-1668
Queen 74047 ISDS 9999-2-1669
Queen 7439 ISDS 9999-2-1670
Queen 8278 ISDS 9999-2-1671
Queen 91305 ISDS 9999-2-1672
Queen 9426 ISDS 9999-2-1673
RAY 190056 W.T.DAVIES 9999-2-1675
Radix frá Bjarnastöðum 2005-2-0677 Kristín Hildur Árnadóttir
Rambó frá Kjarna 2017-1-0061 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Rambó frá Brautartungu 2015-1-0082 Steinunn Ósk Stefánsdóttir
Ray 16206 ISDS 9999-1-1674
Ray 9610 ISDS 9999-2-1676
Rebbi frá Refsstöðum 2002-1-0372 Haukur Engilbertsson
Rex 2016-1-0026 Bjarki Sigurðsson
Rex frá Dalsmynni 2015-1-0045 Styrmir Þór Þorsteinsson
Rex frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2015-1-0086 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Rex frá Ráskukoti 2014-1-0018 Guðlaugur Kjartan Þorgeirsson
Rex frá Garði 1 2010-1-0906 Ingibjörg Björnsdóttir
Rex frá Daðastöðum 2007-1-0864 Gunnar Steingrímsson
Rex frá Melum 3 2004-1-0613 Hilmar Sigurðsson
Rex frá Grundarfirði 2008-1-0782 Valgeir Þór Magnússon
Rex frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0377 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Rex frá Daðastöðum. 2000-1-0460
Rex frá Daðastöðum, 9999-1-0475 Sverrir Möller
Rex frá Daðastöðum 1998-1-0447 Gunnar Einarsson
Rex 78894 ISDS 9999-1-1677
Rhaiadr Fly 81521 ISDS 9999-2-1678
Rhaiadr Zac 94341 ISDS 9999-2-1679
Rhosfa Jill J.G(John)Thomas frá UK 2007-2-0849
Rikki frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-1-0007 Gestur Stefánsson
Ringó frá Daðastöðum. 2004-1-0676 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Ringó frá Daðastöðum 1979-1-0429 Gunnar Einarsson
Ringó frá Kvíabekk 2000-1-0291
Ringó frá Grund 2006-1-0839 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Ringó frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2015-1-0062 Bjarni Ingvar Bergsson
Rip 16983 ISDS 9999-1-1680
Rjómi frá Húsavík 2015-1-0025 Einar Gunnarsson
Rob frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0379 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Rob 207718 ISDS 9999-1-1681
Rob 227 J.H. Wilson 9999-1-1682
Rob 96 A.(Andrew) Dickman. 9999-1-1683
Rob 9913 ISDS 9999-1-1684
Robbie 11 J Wright 9999-1-1685
Robbie J Wright 9999-1-1686
Robin 26901 ISDS 9999-1-1687
Rock 27425 ISDS 9999-2-1688
Rom frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-0430
Ronja frá Dalsmynni 2013-2-0015 Haukur Haraldsson
Ronja frá Daðastöðum 2011-2-0052 Dagný Einarsdóttir
Ronja frá Brautartungu 2012-2-0029 Óskar Örn Hróbjartsson
Ronja frá Grænumýri 2008-2-0814 Ásmundur Einar Daðason
Ronja frá Hafnarfirði 2005-2-0630 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Ronja. frá Grænumýri 2008-2-0815 Sara Reykdal Einarsdóttir
Rose ISDS 00/305913 9999-2-1921
Rose 29175 ISDS 9999-2-1691
Rose 70174 ISDS 9999-2-1692
Rosie Smooth B,W,T T.B. (Bryn) Davies 9999-2-1693
Rotti frá Sauðanesi 2014-1-0091 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Rover 2308 ISDS 9999-1-1694
Roy frá Skotlandi 9999-1-0431 Gunnar Einarsson
Roy 114678 ISDS 9999-1-1695
Roy 123441 ISDS 9999-1-1696
Roy 14402 ISDS 9999-1-1697
Roy 14746 ISDS 9999-1-1698
Roy 15393 ISDS 1957-1-1699
Roy 15400 ISDS 9999-1-1700
Roy 21287 ISDS 9999-1-1701
Roy 2772 ISDS 9999-1-1702
Roy 42037 ISDS 9999-1-1703
Roy 44716 ISDS 9999-1-1704
Roy 46408 ISDS 9999-1-1705
Roy 49338 ISDS 9999-1-1706
Roy 5323 ISDS 9999-1-1707
Roy 69452 ISDS 9999-1-1708
Roy 74544 ISDS 9999-1-1709
Roy 7696 ISDS 9999-1-1710
Roy 79357 ISDS 9999-1-1711
Roy II 131367 ISDS 9999-1-1712
Ruby 2505 ISDS 9999-2-1713
Rák frá Efri Gegnishólum 2017-2-0002 Þorsteinn Oddur Hjaltason
Ríta frá Hæl 2004-2-0686 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Rós frá Hæl 1999-2-0248
Rós frá Daðastöðum 2004-2-0878 Sigurlína Jóh Jóhannesdóttir
Rós frá Eyrarlandi 2012-2-0051 Jóhann Frímann Þórhallsson
Rósa frá Giljahlíð 2011-2-0035 Guðný Linda Gísladóttir
Rósa frá Vatnsenda 1995-2-0304 Eggert Kjartansson
Rósa frá Bjarnastöðum 2004-2-0831 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Rósa frá Brekku 2002-2-1651 Sigrún Harpa Eiðsdóttir
Rósa frá Kjarna 2017-1-0065 Davíð Jónsson
Rósí frá Bær 2003-2-0769 Birgir Baldursson
Rögg frá Keflavík 9999-2-1689
Rögg frá Ólafsfirði 9999-2-1690
Rögg frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-2-0008 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Rösk frá Gröf 2014-2-0031 Torfi Þorsteinn Sigurðsson
Röskva frá Hæl 2011-2-0041 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Röst frá Hafnarfirði 2011-2-0065 Þórður Sveinsson
Röst frá Fremri-Gufudal 2015-2-0084 Matthías Leó Matthíasson
Rún frá Hrossholti 2008-2-0883 Halldóra Ingibj. Ragnarsdóttir
Rúna frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0882 Gunnar Einarsson
Rúna frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2015-2-0064 Eyjólfur Kristjónsson
Rúna frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2007-2-0881 Einar Valgeir Hafliðason
SALLY 130241 J.H THOMAS 9999-2-1717
SANDIE 122755 J.WILSON 9999-2-1723
SPOT 100678 J.M.BAKER 9999-1-1761
SPOT 196287 C.G.SHORT 9999-1-1765
STORM 222108 A.L DAYBELL 9999-1-1781
SWEEP 112632 V.B MERRIT 9999-1-1785
Sabbi frá Fíflholtum 9999-1-1714
Sadghyl Pip Me to Comeby ISDS 193219 9999-1-1897
Saga frá Dalatanga 2013-2-0071 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Saga frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0705 Sigurður Baldursson
Saga frá Daðastöðum 1995-2-0432
Sal 139356 ISDS 9999-2-1715
Salka frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-2-0015 Skarphéðinn Páll Ragnarsson
Salka frá Skipholti 2002-2-1650 Reynir Þór Jónsson
Salka frá Hæl 2006-2-0725 Sólveig Magnea Jónsdóttir
Salka frá Báreksstöðum 1993-2-1716
Salka frá Húsavík 2014-2-0042 Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson
Salka frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0898 Jón Elvar Númason
Sally ISDS 347200 frá Húsatóftum 2016-2-0046 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Sam 13329 ISDS 9999-1-1718
Sam 16555 ISDS 9999-1-1719
Sam 2336 ISDS 9999-1-1720
Sandy 9999-1-1724
Sansa ISDS 346879 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-2-0039 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Santó 67/80 NKKR frá None 1980-1-1725 Unn Kroghen
Sara frá Hofsstöðum 2001-2-0307 Davíð Jónsson
Sara frá Hæl 1998-2-0259
Sara frá Dalsmynni 2003-2-0551 Sigríður Fjóla Viktorsdóttir
Sara frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0702 Kristín Kjartansdóttir
Sara frá Hjarðarbóli 1995-2-1838 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Sara frá Sigtúnum 2010-2-0927 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Sara frá Holtsmúla 1994-2-0034 Ástrún Sólveig Davíðsson
Sara frá Stokkhólma 2016-2-0023 Sigríður Fjóla Viktorsdóttir
Scot 26 J.(John) Paterson. 9999-1-1726
Scot 28069 ISDS 9999-1-1727
Scot 57965 ISDS 9999-1-1728
Scott frá Skotlandi 9999-1-0433 Gunnar Einarsson
Scott 121/79 NKKR 9999-1-1729
Scott 7072 ISDS 9999-1-1730
Scott 73013 ISDS 9999-1-1731
Seifur frá Ketilsstöðum 2018-1-0003 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Seifur frá Dalatanga 2010-1-0893 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Seimur frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0052 Edze Jan de Haan
Selur frá Vogsósum 9999-1-1732 Ástrún Sólveig Davíðsson
Seres frá Eyrarlandi 2009-2-0841 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Seres frá Daðastöðum 1995-1-0134 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Sesar frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-1-0038 Kjartan Snær Árnason
Sheba 33229 ISDS 9999-2-1733
Sheena 84650 ISDS 9999-2-1734
Sheila 5074 ISDS 9999-2-1735
Shell 56986 ISDS 9999-2-1736
Shell 68768 ISDS 9999-2-1737
Shep 94046 ISDS 9999-1-1738
Shep II 49061 ISDS 9999-1-1739
Shetland Skerry 152080 ISDS 9999-2-1740
Sif frá Holtsmúla 1993-2-0013 Helga Elínborg Auðunsdóttir
Silver 88697 ISDS 9999-1-1741
Sjarmör frá Refsstöðum 2006-1-0738 Níels Ívarsson
Skarði frá Skarði 1993-1-0094
Skeifa frá Hæl 1999-2-0241 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Skerpla frá Grundarfirði 2003-2-0511 Gísli Þórðarson
Skerpla frá Hæl 2010-2-0870 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Skessa frá Vatnsenda 1994-2-0093
Skessa frá Hæl 1998-2-0152 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Skessa frá Flekkudal 1998-2-0191 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Skessa frá Breiðavaði 2012-2-0025 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Skessa frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0043 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Skip 16 R.Bailey 9999-2-1742
Skippý frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-2-0178 Anton Torfi Bergsson
Skjanni frá Hæl 1998-1-0151 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Skjóða frá Jörfa ll 2009-2-0920 Einar Jónsson
Skolli frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-1-0179 Auður Yngvadóttir
Skolti frá Hæl 2001-1-0312
Skolti frá Hæl 2004-1-0587 Jóhann Pjetur Jónsson
Skoppa frá Sauðanesi 2014-2-0093 Helgi Árnason
Skoppa frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0481
Skoppa frá Mýrdal 2003-2-0565 Guðni Þórðarson
Skoppa frá Syðstu Görðum 1997-2-0273
Skorpa frá Hæl 1998-2-0142
Skorri frá Hriflu 9999-1-0445
Skotta frá Daðastöðum.. 1995-2-0469 Gunnar Einarsson
Skotta frá Eyrarlandi 2002-2-0384 Stefán Rúnar Ásgeirsson
Skotta frá Fossi 2000-2-0509 Valgeir Þór Magnússon
Skotta frá Grundarfirði 2003-2-0514 Karl Ölvirsson
Skotta frá Hæl 1996-2-0115 Ásgerður Gróa Hrafnsdóttir
Skotta frá Hæl 2006-2-0736
Skotta frá Heydalsá 9999-2-1743
Skotta frá Kópareykjum 9999-2-1744
Skotta frá Kvíabekk 2000-2-0295
Skotta frá Refsstöðum 2000-2-0267 Eyjólfur Gíslason
Skotta frá Refsstöðum, 2006-2-0740 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Skotta frá Refsstöðum. 2004-2-0600 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Skotta frá Skálmholti 1995-2-0053
Skotta frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-2-0775
Skotta frá Syðri Á 2001-2-0302 Geirþrúður María Rósadóttir
Skotta frá Vogsosum 1985-2-0017 Jóhannes Kristjánsson
Skotta frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0022 Flosi Gunnarsson
Skotta frá Gröf 2015-2-0044 Marvin Einarsson
Skotta frá Hafnarfirði 2014-2-0064 Valgeir Þór Magnússon
Skotta frá Grund 2014-2-0078 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Skotta frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0869 Árni Björn Jónsson
Skotta frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-2-0051 Valur Guðmundsson
Skotta frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-2-0016 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Skotta frá Daðastöðum 2001-2-0666
Skotta frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0054 Hrafnhildur T Halldórsdóttir
Skotta 2016-1-0027 Sigurður Hálfdanarson
Skotta frá Húsatóftum 2017-2-0029 Trausti Ingólfsson
Skotta frá Hrifla 2015-2-0070 Erlingur Ingvarsson
Skotta frá Giljahlíð 2011-2-0032 Sverrir Geir Guðmundsson
Skotta frá brautartungu 2012-2-0042 Auður Gunnarsdóttir
Skotta frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-2-0083 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Skotta frá Eyrarbakka 2006-2-0837 Guðmundur Rúnar Halldórsson
Skotta frá Bjarnastöðum 1998-2-0226 Reimar Sigurjónsson
Skotta frá Bjarnastöðum, 2005-2-0678 Ragnar Magnússon
Skotta frá Borg 2003-2-0574 Bragi Birgisson
Skotta frá Daðastöðum 1995-2-0174
Skotta frá Daðastöðum,. 9999-2-0479
Skotta frá Daðastöðum. 1988-2-0026
Skotta ISDS 340289 frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0863 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Skotta ISDS 346875 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-2-0041 Benedikt Hrólfur Jónsson
Skotta ISDS 347201 frá Húsatóftum 2016-2-0047 Sigurður Oddur Ragnarsson
Skotti frá Miðhúsum 2009-1-0880 Eyjólfur Magnússon
Skráma frá Hæl 2004-2-0585 Pascale Elísabet Skúladóttir
Skrámur frá Gröf 2009-1-0905 Jóhannes Ingi Árnason
Skrámur frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0555 Jóhann Pétur Ágústsson
Skuggi frá Hæl 2010-1-0868
Skuggi frá Hátúni 2004-1-0618
Skuggi frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-1-0365 Óli Ásgeir Stueland Keransson
Skuggi frá Hæl. 1998-1-0252 Jón Gunnar Ingibergsson
Skuggi frá Hæl 1998-1-0144 Hjördís Benediktsdóttir
Skuggi frá Flekkudal. 2000-1-0338 Elías Kristjánsson
Skuggi frá Flekkudal 1998-1-0193 Grétar Bæring Ingvarsson
Skuggi frá Dalatanga 2007-1-0830 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Skuggi frá Bringu 1998-1-0289
Skuggi frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-1-0004 Stefán Freyr Jónsson
Skuggi frá Sauðanesi 2014-1-0092 Herdís Erlendsdóttir
Skuggi frá Stóru-Tjarnir 2016-1-0001 Ingvar Árni Olsen
Skuggi frá Lindarbrekku 2015-1-0049 Þuríður Lillý Sigurðardóttir
Skuggi frá Hróðnýjarstöðum 2016-1-0024 Arnar Freyr Þorbjarnarson
Skuggi frá brautartungu 2013-1-0061 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Skuld frá Hæl 2006-2-0689 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Skundi frá Giljahlíð 2012-1-0020 Fanney Lilja Harðardóttir
Skussi frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-1-0534
Skussi frá Torfastöðum 9999-1-1745
Skussi frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-1-0535
Skutla frá Eyrarlandi 2009-2-0840 Herdís Erlendsdóttir
Skutla frá Ísabakka 1999-2-0160
Skutla frá Húsatóftum 2 2016-2-0006 Ingibjörg Harðardóttir
Skutla frá Skálholti 2013-2-0072 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Skvetta frá Holtsmúla 2003-2-0529 Lisbeth Cecilia Sæmundsson
Skvetta frá Dalatanga 2007-2-0829 Agnes Lind Jónsdóttir
Skvetta frá Brautartungu 2008-2-0872 Snorri Óskar Þórarinsson
Skvísa frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-2-0008 Sandra Björk Bergsdóttir
Skvísa frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0893 Gunnar Einarsson
Skvísa frá Kaðalsstöðum 2006-2-0685 Hörður Sævar Harðarson
Skvísa ISDS 347198 frá Húsatóftum 2016-2-0044 Þorsteinn Logi Einarsson
Skytta frá Hæl 2006-2-0726 Smári Gestsson
Skálkur frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0042 Jón Oddsson
Skálm. frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0041 Halldór Sigurkarlsson
Skáti frá Súluvöllum 2015-1-0080 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Skáti frá Eyrarlandi 1995-1-0060 Arnar Þór Stefánsson
Skíma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-2-0090 Sigurður Rúnar Guðjónsson
Skíma frá Dalatanga 2016-2-0056 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Skíma frá Kaðalsstöðum 2006-2-0683 Auður Yngvadóttir
Skíma frá Bjarnastöðum 1999-2-0222 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Skíma frá Flekkudal 2003-2-0412
Skíma frá Bjarnastöðum. 2008-2-0836 Kjartan Jósefsson
Skúbí frá Dalatangi 2012-2-0085 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Skúmur frá Hæl 2002-1-0394 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Skúti frá Reykjum 9999-1-1746
Slaufa frá Kýrholti 2012-2-0075 Haukur Þórhallsson
Slaufa frá Eyvindarmúla 2011-2-0057 Ársæll Jónsson
Slemba frá Hraunsmúla 2004-2-0681
Slembus frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-1-0341 Ása Kristín Knútsdóttir
Sletta frá Lóni 2011-2-0076 Hriflubú sf.
Sly 1087 ISDS 9999-2-1747
Smali frá Dalsmynni 2017-1-0072 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Smali frá Móskógum 2008-1-0819 Eiríkur Kristinn Kristófersson
Smali frá Hafnarfirði 2005-1-0628 Eiríkur Kristinn Kristófersson
Smali frá Hæl 1998-1-0135 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Smali frá Hæl. 2002-1-0393
Smali frá Mýrartungu 1995-1-0069
Smali frá Mýrartungu. 1995-1-0071
Smali frá Þorbergsstöðum 9999-1-0348
Smali frá Refsstöðum 2004-1-0597 Sigurfinnur Bjarkarsson
Smali frá Súluvöllum 2003-1-0662 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Smali frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-1-0656
Smali frá Tóftum 1989-1-0056 Þröstur Bjarkar Snorrason
Smali frá Torfastöðum 2005-1-0716
Smali frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-1-0799 Björn Snorrason
Smali frá Eyrarlandi 1997-1-0129 Bergur Guðgeirsson
Smá frá Daðastöðum 1991-2-0023
Snar frá Gröf 2014-1-0029 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Snara frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0896 Einar Ófeigur Björnsson
Snara frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0465
Snati frá Eyrarlandi 2012-1-0054 Björgvin Rúnar Gunnarsson
Snati frá Böðvarshólum 2014-1-0052 Ingveldur Ása Konráðsdóttir
Snati frá Giljahlíð 2011-1-0036 Jón Eyjólfsson
Snati frá Eyrarlndi 2013-1-0056 Unnsteinn Steindórsson
Snati frá Gröf 2014-1-0025 Guðbergur Baldursson
Snati frá Árbæjarhjáleigu 1662-1-1748
Snati frá Brekku 9999-1-0488 Anna Bryndís Tryggvadóttir
Snati frá Dalsmynni 2000-1-0228
Snati frá Efri Gegnishólum 2004-1-0577 Elvar Ingi Ágústsson
Snati frá Eyrarlandi 1995-1-0058 Stefán Geirsson
Snati frá Eyrarlandi. 2001-1-0324 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Snati frá Flekkudal 1998-1-0194 Andrés Ólafsson
Snati frá Fossi 2004-1-0549 Þorvaldur Helgi Þórðarson
Snati frá Geirshlíð 2006-1-0698
Snati frá Hæl 1997-1-0109 Þórarinn Snorrason
Snati frá Halldórsstöðum 9999-1-1749
Snati frá Heydalsá 1 9999-1-1750
Snati frá Holtsmúla 1996-1-0074 Sighvatur Arnórsson
Snati frá Vogsósum 2000-1-0510 Bjarni Valur Guðmundsson
Snati frá Móskógum 2013-1-0002 Sverrir Möller
Snati frá Mýrartungu 1995-1-0072
Snati frá Stangarholti 1999-1-0214
Snati frá Syðri Löngumýri 2000-1-0274
Snati frá Torfastöðum 2002-1-0375
Snegla frá Eyrarlandi 2013-2-0020 Sigurður Baldursson
Snerpa frá Húsatóftum 2 2016-2-0008 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Snerpa frá Hæl 2004-2-0591 Áskell Benediktsson
Snerpa frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0809 Guðrún Lilja Arnórsdóttir
Snerpa frá Daðastöðum 1994-2-0092 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Snerpa frá Ísabakka 1999-2-0159
Snerpa frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0706 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Snerpa frá Ytra-lóni 2010-2-0880 Aldís Gunnarsdóttir
Snilld frá Dýrfinnustöðum 2007-2-0875 Jóhanna R Kristjánsdóttir
Snjall frá Vogsosum 9999-1-1751 Snorri Óskar Þórarinsson
Snjall frá Tóftum 1999-1-0575 Bragi Birgisson
Snjöll frá Austurhlíð 2011-2-0073 Ingvar Hjálmarsson
Snodra frá Hofsstöðum 2001-2-0310 Eggert Kjartansson
Snotra frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0778 Ágúst Guðröðarson
Snotra frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-2-0659
Snotra frá Svignaskarði 2001-2-0317
Snotra frá Rauðalæk 9999-2-1754
Snotra frá Miðhúsum 2009-2-0879 Elsa Bjarnadóttir
Snotra frá Giljahlíð 2012-2-0018 Dóróthea G Sigvaldadóttir
Snotra frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0703 Erla Björk Garðarsdóttir
Snotra frá Hæl, 1998-2-0261 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Snotra frá Hæl 1999-2-0244 Jórunn Eggertsdóttir
Snotra frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0450
Snotra frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-2-0521
Snotra frá Hæl 1998-2-0146 Eggert Kjartansson
Snotra frá Hæl.. 2002-2-0390 Hjördís Geirdal
Snotra frá Kópareykjum 9999-2-1753 Pétur Jóhannes Pétursson
Snotra (Úa) frá Daðalstöðum 9999-2-1752
Snælda frá Móskógum 2009-2-0889 Arnbjörg Lúðvíksdóttir
Snælda frá Gröf 2011-2-0046 Elín Heiða Valsdóttir
Snælda frá Húsavík 2014-2-0039 Benedikt Hrólfur Jónsson
Snælda frá Hæl 1997-2-0105
Snót frá Grundarfirði 2006-2-0783 Valgeir Þór Magnússon
Snót frá Daðastöðum 1994-2-0265
Snót frá Móskógum 2017-2-0009 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Snót frá Kaðalsstöðum 2005-2-0672 Jón Ottesen
Snögg frá Daðastöðum 2001-2-0466
Snögg frá Hæl 1997-2-0108
Snögg frá Gröf 2014-2-0026 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Snúlla frá Eyvindarmúla 2011-2-0055 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Snúlla frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2017-2-0070 Guðný Eiríksdóttir
Snúra frá Höfðabrekku 1998-2-0162 Þórður Guðnason
Snúður frá Holtsmúla 1991-1-0002 Lisbeth Cecilia Sæmundsson
Snúður frá Garðabæ 2008-1-0868 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Snúður 9999-1-1755
Snúður frá Móskógum 2009-1-0885 Jón Stefánsson
Soffía frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0448 Gunnar Einarsson
Sokki frá Móskógum 2009-1-0888 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Sokki frá Björgum 1992-1-0003 Guðmundur Kristinn Guðmundsson
Sokki frá Daðastöðum 2000-1-0461
Soo ISDS260958. 9999-2-0849 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Spaði frá Eyrarlandi 1999-1-0166 Guðríður Júlíusdóttir
Spaði frá Grjóteyri 2003-1-0503
Spaði frá Daðastöðum 2004-1-0879 Gunnar Einarsson
Spaði 2017-1-0047 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Spaði frá Dalsmynni 2012-1-0061 Einar Valgeir Hafliðason
Spaði frá Eyrarlandi. 2002-1-0387 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Spaði frá Flekkudal 2003-1-0407 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Spaði ISDS /340325 frá Eyrarlandi 2014-1-0056 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Speed 4382 ISDS 9999-1-1757
Speed 52845 ISDS 9999-1-1758
Spenna 2017-2-0046 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Spes frá Hafnarfirði 1993-2-0027 Þröstur Bjarkar Snorrason
Spes frá Torfastöðum 2006-1-0693
Sponni frá Vogsósum 1993-1-1716 Snorri Óskar Þórarinsson
Spori frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-1-0016 Ragnar Skúlason
Spori frá Torfastöðum 2000-1-0281
Spori frá Melum 3 2004-1-0611 Hermann Karlsson
Spori frá Breiðavaði 2007-1-0874 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Spori frá Gröf 2011-1-0045 Sigurður Kristinsson
Spori frá Vatnsenda 1994-1-0079
Spori frá Refsstöðum 2004-1-0601 Svavar Magnús Jóhannsson
Spori frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-1-0035 Sveinn Þ. Finster Úlfarsson
Spori frá Eyrarlandi 2000-1-0239 Birgir Freyr Þorleifsson
Spori frá Hjarðarbóli 1996-1-0660 Halldór Jón Pálsson
Spori frá Hraunsmúla 2001-1-0356
Spori [ Eystri Torfastöðum 1 ] 9999-2-1760
Spot 115367 ISDS 9999-1-1762
Spot 147311 ISDS 9999-1-1763
Spot 161819 ISDS 9999-1-1764
Spot 2498 ISDS 9999-1-1766
Spot 24981 ISDS 9999-1-1767
Spot 3032 ISDS 9999-1-1768
Spot 31545 ISDS 9999-1-1769
Spot 31731 ISDS 9999-1-1770
Spot 3369 ISDS 9999-1-1771
Spot 3624 ISDS 9999-1-1772
Spot 36600 ISDS 9999-1-1773
Spot 6775 ISDS 9999-1-1774
Spot 7320 ISDS 9999-1-1775
Spot 82060 ISDS 9999-1-1776
Spotti frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-1-0517
Spotti frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2007-1-0876 Vilmundur Rúnar Ólafsson
Spotti frá Daðastöðum 2007-1-0868 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Spotti frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-1777
Spotti frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-1-0344 Baldur Árni Björnsson
Spotti frá Kaðalsstöðum. 2003-1-0403 Kjartan Jónsson
Spotti frá Torfastöðum 2006-1-0720
Spotti frá Torfastöðum. 2006-1-0692
Spotti ISDS 346877 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-1-0037 Sigurður Atlason
Sprettur frá Eyrarlandi 2009-1-0848 Einar Gunnarsson
Sprettur frá Torfastöðum 2006-1-0691
Sprettur frá Hæl 2002-1-0395 Gísli Þórðarson
Sproti frá Daðastöðum 2009-1-0906 Jóhannes H Ríkharðsson
Spuni frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2010-1-0877
Spyrna frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0833 Sverrir Möller
Spyrna frá Eysteinseyri 2011-2-0020 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Spá frá Húsatóftum 2017-2-0033 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Spá frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-2-0530
Spænir frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0051 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Spænir frá Daðastöðum 2000-1-0490 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Spæta frá Jörfa II 2005-2-0821 Guðmundur Sveinsson
Spíra frá Dalatanga 2006-2-0704 Dofri Þórðarson
Spói frá Eyrarlandi 2012-1-0052 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Spói frá Bjarnastöðum 2008-1-0833 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson
Spóla frá Daðastöðum.. 2004-2-0755 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Spóla frá Eyrarlandi 2004-2-0608 Ólafur Þorsteinn Gunnarsson
Spóla frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-2-0345 Einar Svavarsson
Spóla frá Refsstöðum 2006-2-0739 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Spóla frá Dalatanga 2016-2-0054 Jón Stefánsson
Spóla frá Móskógum 2013-2-0001 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Spóla frá Eyrarbakka 2004-2-0880 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Spóla frá Daðastöðum 2011-2-0031 Dagbjartur Bogi Ingimundarson
Spóla frá Daðastöðum. 9999-2-0476
Spóla frá Daðastöðum 2001-2-0346 Gísli Þórðarson
Spóla frá Sauðanesi 2016-1-0066 Herdís Erlendsdóttir
Star 13952 ISDS 9999-1-1778
Stella Frá Garðabæ 1994-2-0051
Stelpa frá Dalsmynni 2010-1-0923 Víðir Hólm Guðbjartsson
Stelpa frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1779 Skúli Æ Steinsson
Stelpa frá Frá Austurhlið 2 2013-2-0047 Þórdís Ragna Guðmarsdóttir
Stelpa frá Fossi 2004-2-0546 Axel Sigurðsson
Stelpa Spá frá Torfastöðum 2006-1-0694
Stjarna frá Grundarfirði 2008-2-0807 Bárður Rafnsson
Stonewells Ken 86332 9999-1-1780
Stormur frá Húsatóftum 2017-1-0031 Rúnar Hjálmarsson
Strumpur frá Snartarstöðum 2010-1-0933 Einar Atli Helgason
Strumpur frá Flekkudal 2000-1-0339 Esther Gísladóttir
Strútur frá Daðastöðum 1994-1-0031
Stubbur frá Eyrarlandi 2013-1-0030 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Styrkur frá Geirshlíð 2006-1-0701
Stássa frá Flekkudal 2002-2-0331
Stígur frá Ytra - Álandi 2015-1-0013 Ragnar Skúlason
Stína frá Austurhlíð 2 2011-2-0078 Rúnar Björn Guðmundsson
Sunna frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0451
Sunna frá Hvítárbakka 2001-2-0367
Sunna frá Hæl 2010-1-0869 Ásbjörn Pálsson
Sunna frá Eyrarlandi 2014-2-0059 Eiður Gísli Guðmundsson
Sunna frá Sauðanesi 2014-2-0094 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Sunna fra Höfðabrekku 1998-2-0163 Þröstur Bjarkar Snorrason
Surtla frá Brautartungu 2014-2-0075 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Surtla frá Brautartungu 2014-2-0074 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Susan 42638 ISDS 9999-2-1782
Svalur frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0020 Aðalheiður Elfríð Heiðarsdóttir
Svalur frá Dalatanga 2007-1-0832 Ágústína Sigríður Konráðsdóttir
Svarkur frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0892 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Svarkur frá Sauðanesi 2016-1-0065 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Svefn frá Hæl 2004-1-0592
Svört tík frá Daðastöðum 2016-2-0031 Gunnar Einarsson
Svúnki frá Dalatanga 2006-1-0707 Stefán Karl Guðjónsson
Sweep 9999-1-1783
Sweep 100279 ISDS 9999-1-1784
Sweep 18393 ISDS 9999-2-1786
Sweep 19586 ISDS 9999-1-1787
Sweep 22666 ISDS 9999-1-1788
Sweep 30913 ISDS 9999-1-1789
Sweep 3483 ISDS 9999-1-1790
Sweep 39603 ISDS 9999-1-1791
Sweep 4204 ISDS 9999-1-1792
Sweep 4702 ISDS 9999-1-1793
Sweep 51651 ISDS 9999-1-1794
Sweep 56301 ISDS 9999-1-1795
Sweep 58327 ISDS 9999-1-1796
Sweep 58853 ISDS 9999-1-1797
Sweep 78715 ISDS 9999-1-1798 Gunnar Einarsson
Syrpa frá Miðhúsum 2009-2-0881
Syrpa frá Dalatanga 2017-2-0057 Ágústa Ágústsdóttir
Sámur frá Ráskukoti 2014-1-0020 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Sámur frá Daðastöðum 2014-1-0008 Gunnar Einarsson
Sámur frá Breiðabólsstað 9999-1-1721
Sámur frá Dalsmynni 2000-1-0227 Ármann Bjarnason
Sámur frá Eysteinseyri 2011-1-0021 Marinó Bjarnason
Sámur frá Geirshlíð 1995-1-0132
Sámur frá Holtsmúla 1993-1-0015 Friðrik V Halldórsson
Sámur frá Mýrartungu 1994-1-0041
Sámur frá Mýri 9999-1-1722
Sámur frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-1-0770
Sámur frá Eyrarlandi 2002-1-0386 Þorsteinn Axelsson
Sæla frá Breiðuvík 2005-2-0670 Marinó Bjarnason
Sófí frá Gilsfjarðarmúla 9999-2-1756
Sóla frá Daðastöðum 2002-2-0811 Guttormur Hrafn Stefánsson
Sóli frá Hafnarfirði 2012-1-0068 Kristbjörn H Steinarsson
Sólon frá Syðra-skörðugili 2008-1-0769
Sómi frá Húsavík 2015-1-0026 Baldur Stefánsson
Sómi frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0758 Þorsteinn Kristjánsson
Sómi frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-1-0080 Hulda Brynjólfsdóttir
Sóti frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0891 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Sóti frá Dalatanga 2017-1-0053 Sigursteinn Bjarnason
Súla frá Efri Gegnishólum 2004-2-0581 Bragi Birgisson
Súla frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-2-0007 Bragi Birgisson
TYNE 160431 MISS M.D.MORGAN 9999-2-1856
Taddymoor Cap /ISDS 248705 frá UK 2007-1-0861
Taff / J.A.S.Gilshirst frá UK 2007-1-0851
Tam 12 Smooth B,W 9999-1-1799
Tam 124180 ISDS 9999-1-1800
Tam 21767 ISDS 9999-1-1801
Tam 226847 D.N. MACRAE 9999-1-1802
Tam 3465 ISDS 9999-1-1803
Tam 7032 ISDS 9999-1-1804
Tam 75 Smooth B,W,T 9999-1-1805
Tam 75 Sooth B,W,T 9999-1-1806
Tam D.N. MACRAE 9999-1-1807
Tan 143945 ISDS 9999-2-1808
Tangó frá Daðastöðum 2010-1-0908 Friðbert Jón Kristjánsson
Tangó frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-1-0050 Erla Valgeirsdóttir
Tappi frá Kýrholti 2012-1-0076 Þórarinn Már Halldórsson
Tara frá Svertingsstöðum 2017-2-0034 Sara Reykdal Einarsdóttir
Tara frá Efri-Gegnishólum 2017-2-0001 Bragi Birgisson
Tara frá Brautartungu 2014-2-0084 Bragi Birgisson
Tara frá Höfðabrekku 1998-2-0211 Þórður Guðnason
Tass 095299 ISDS 9999-1-1809
Tass195299 9999-1-1810
Terry frá Eyrarlandi 1996-2-0086 Þráinn Hjálmarsson
Tess 9999-2-1907
Tess 9999-2-1817
Tess frá Auðólfsstaðir 2015-2-0050 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
Tess 18268 ISDS 9999-2-1818
Tess 23793 ISDS 9999-2-1819
Tess/ (Ken)Gwilliam frá UK 2007-2-0858
Tib 9999-2-1820
Tib 32749 ISDS 9999-2-1821
Tib 42313 ISDS 9999-2-1822
Tib 4458 ISDS 9999-2-1823
Tib 78130 ISDS 9999-2-1824
Tib 78130ISDS 9999-2-1825
Tibby 6582 ISDS 9999-2-1826
Tick 157409 ISDS frá Skotlandi 1985-2-0018 Gunnar Einarsson
Tide 11318 ISDS 9999-1-1827
Tiger frá Breiðuvík 2005-1-0668 Ingþór Stueland Keransson
Tigull frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2015-1-0085 Maríus Snær Halldórsson
Tinna frá Dalsmynni 2010-2-0921 Þorleifur Halldórsson
Tinna frá Syðri Á 2001-2-0303
Tinna frá Garði 1 2010-2-0905 Monika Björk Hjálmarsdóttir
Tinna frá Torfastöðum 2 9999-2-1830
Tinna frá Kirkjubóli 2006-2-0754 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Tinna frá Geirshlíð 2000-2-0101
Tinna frá Hæl 2006-2-0728
Tinna frá Dalsmynni 2013-2-0019 Ásta Guðmundsdóttir
Tinna frá Böðvarshólum 2014-2-0053 Tryggvi Rúnar Hauksson
Tinna frá Grjóteyri 2003-2-0506
Tinna frá Syðstu Görðum 1997-2-0347
Tinni frá Hafnarfirði 2008-1-0790
Tinni frá Laufási 2000-1-0511 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Tinni frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0018 Elvar Ólason
Tinni frá Staðarhúsum 2009-1-0916 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Tinni frá Brautartungu 2013-1-0046 Vilberg Þráinsson
Tinni frá Dalsmynni 2011-1-0058 Dagbjartur Dagbjartsson
Tinni frá Daðastöðum 2009-1-0908 Halldór Gunnar Hálfdánarson
Tinni frá brautartungu 2013-1-0060 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Tinni ISDS 347197 frá Húsatóftum 2016-1-0050 Trausti Hjálmarsson
Tip 9999-2-1831
Tip 23211 ISDS 9999-2-1832
Tobba frá Þorbergsstöðum 1997-2-0316
Tobba frá Hæl 2004-2-0589 Guðmundur Valtýsson
Tobbi frá Húsatóftum 2a 2012-1-0015 Þóra Sif Kópsdóttir
Tod 98 R.(Ron) Bailey 9999-1-1834
Tommi frá Hraunsmúla 2004-1-0680
Tony 66922 ISDS 9999-1-1835
Toppa frá Holtsmúla 1994-2-0037
Toppur frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-1-0026 Jón Halldór Guðmundsson
Toss 5009 ISDS 9999-1-1836
Tot 5237 ISDS 9999-2-1837
Tralli frá Hafnarfirði 2005-1-0626 Hjörtur Sigurðsson
Treason 1995-1-1838
Trilla frá Múlakoti 1998-2-0235 Keran Stueland Ólason
Trilla frá Daðastöðum 1991-2-1656 Gunnar Einarsson
Trim 9999-2-1839
Trim 23277 ISDS 9999-2-1840
Trim 3829 ISDS 9999-2-1841
Trim 73 ISDS 9999-2-1842
Trim 8859 ISDS 9999-2-1843
Tryggur frá Húsatóftum 2017-1-0026 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Tryggur frá Grund 2010-1-0930 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Tryggur frá Syðri Löngumýri 2000-1-0276
Tryggur frá Torfastöðum. 2006-1-0719
Tryggur frá Eyrarlandi 2010-1-0888 Svanur Steinar Rúnarsson
Tryggur frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-1-0017 Dagbjört Beck
Tryggur frá Hofsstöðum 2001-1-0305 Einar Ófeigur Björnsson
Tryggur frá Kaðalsstöðum 2005-1-0674 Kristín Kjartansdóttir
Tryggur frá Hafnarfirði 2005-1-0624 Eiríkur Helgason
Tryggur frá Grundarfirði. 2006-1-0768 Agnar Halldór Gunnarsson
Tryggur frá Grundarfirði 2003-1-0512 Eggert Kjartansson
Tryggur frá Fossi 2004-1-0544 Barði Sveinsson
Tryggur frá Kletti 1998-1-0437 Jón Gunnar Jónsson
Tryggur frá Daðastöðum 1991-1-0028 Anna Bryndís Tryggvadóttir
Tryggur frá Daðastöðum. 2000-1-0458
Tryggur frá Flekkudal 2005-1-0634 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Trína frá Hvítárholti 9999-2-1844
Trína frá Geirshlíð. 1997-2-0133
Trína frá Geirshlíð 1995-2-0130
Trína frá Bjarnastöðum 1999-2-0217 Böðvar Baldursson
Trína frá Finnstungu 2008-2-0878 Guðmundur Rúnar Halldórsson
Trítla ISDS 346878 frá Ketilsstöðum 2016-2-0042 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Tröll frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2008-1-0776
Trúska frá Breiðavaði 2007-2-0873 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Trýn frá Melum 3 2004-2-0610 Vilmundur S Þorgrímsson
Trýna frá Eyrarlandi 1997-2-0124 Jóhann Frímann Þórhallsson
Trýna frá Bjarnastöðum. 1999-2-0220 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Trýna frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0482
Trýna frá Móskógum 2008-2-0825 Henrik Jóhannsson
Trýna frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-2-0532
Trýna frá Flekkudal 2000-2-0340 Hörður Guðmundsson
Trýna frá Hæl 1998-2-0260 Þorsteinn Jónsson
Trýna frá Eyrarlandi 2011-2-0013 Böðvar Pétursson
Trýna frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-2-0010 Hörður Guðmundsson
Tumi frá Eyrarbakka 2010-1-0926 Bjarni Pálsson
Tumi frá Eyrarlandi 2008-1-0764 Jóhann Frímann Þórhallsson
Tumi frá Fossi 2005-1-0638 Eyrún Inga Daníelsdóttir
Tumi frá Hafnarfirði 2005-1-0629 Bessi Freyr Vésteinsson
Tumi frá Hurðarbaki 2006-1-0744
Tumi frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-1-0653
Tumi frá Keldudal 9999-1-1845
Turk 102569 ISDS 9999-1-1846
Turk 118169 ISDS 9999-1-1847
Tvenna frá Flekkudal 2003-2-0411 Sveinn Guðmundsson
Tweed 9999-1-1848
Tweed 12324 ISDS 9999-1-1849
Tweed 219236 ISDS 9999-1-1850
Tweed 29403 ISDS 9999-1-1851
Tweed 34916 ISDS 9999-1-1852
Tweed 49 J.G.Edwards 9999-2-1853
Tweed 83098 ISDS 9999-1-1854
Tweed 9601 ISDS 9999-1-1855
Ty'r Banc Brook 2013-2-0074 Agnar Ólafsson
TÍK frá Eyrarlandi 2008-2-0767 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Tása 2010-2-0902 Guðfinna Berg Stefánsdóttir
Tása frá Gröf 2011-2-0049 Ólafur Ögmundsson
Táta frá Dalsmynni 2017-2-0073 Guðmundur K Gíslason
Táta frá Breiðavað 2014-2-0012 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Táta frá Giljahlíð 2012-2-0017 Magnús Helgi Loftsson
Táta frá Brautartungu 2008-2-0875 Bryndís Hulda Guðmundsdóttir
Táta frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-2-0053 Sveinn Vilberg Stefánsson
Táta frá Auðkúlu 9999-2-1813
Táta frá (Daðastöðum) 9999-2-1812
Táta frá Daðastöðum 1994-2-0434 Grétar Bæring Ingvarsson
Táta frá Daðastöðum. 1986-2-0030
Táta frá Daðastöðum.. 2000-2-0463
Táta frá Dalsmynni 2000-2-0233 Klemenz Halldórsson db.
Táta frá Daslmynni 2001-2-0594
Táta frá Flekkudal 2002-2-0376 Pascale Elísabet Skúladóttir
Táta frá Flekkudal. 2005-2-0636 Pascale Elísabet Skúladóttir
Táta frá Hafursstöðum 9999-2-1814
Táta frá Hæl 1996-2-0119 Stefán Gunnar Ármannsson
Táta frá Hæl. 1998-2-0255
Táta frá Hæl 1998-2-0256 Eggert Kjartansson
Táta frá Holtsmúla 1993-2-0010 Ármann Karl Guðmundsson
Táta frá Kaðalsstöðum 2003-2-0401 Baldvin Björnsson
Táta frá Múlakoti 1998-2-0491
Táta frá Syðra-Skörðugili 2010-2-0874
Táta frá Torfastöðum 2 9999-2-1815
Táta (Fransiska Laack) 9999-2-1811
Táta III frá Hafursstöðum 9999-2-1816
Tía frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2003-2-0531
Tía frá Eyrarlandi 2014-2-0058 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Tíbrá frá Hlíðarenda 2008-2-0885 Erlingur Ingvarsson
Tígull frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0380 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Tígull frá Dalsmynni 2003-1-0554 Einar Guðni Þorsteinsson
Tígull frá Eyrarlandi 1996-1-0089 Jóhann Þorvarður Ingimarsson
Tígull frá Daðastðum 2009-1-0897 Benedikt Kristjánsson
Tíkó frá Breiðavaði 2004-2-0695 Stefanía Egilsdóttir
Tímon frá Kvíabekk 2000-1-0290
Tína frá Flatatungu 2014-2-0005 Haukur Heiðar Hauksson
Tína frá Njarðvík 9999-2-1829
Tína frá Holtsmúla 9999-2-1828
Tíra frá Ytra-Lóni 2008-2-0796 Gunnar Lúðvík Jóhannsson
Tíra frá Eyrarlandi 1997-2-0123 Marsibil Erlendsdóttir
Tíra frá Dalsmynni 2010-1-0918 Kristján Auðunn Berntsson
Títa frá Hraunsmúla 2002-2-0359
Títla frá Hólum 9999-2-1833
Tító frá Eysteinseyri 2011-1-0022 Emil Jóhann Árnason
Tófa frá Kýrholti 2013-2-0035 Halla Ingibjörg Guðmundsdóttir
Tómas frá Gröf 2012-1-0039 Ragnar Sævar Þorsteinsson
Tóta frá Kýrholti 2013-2-0033 Steinþór Tryggvason
Tóta frá Grund 2010-2-0931 Hörður Guðmundsson
Túli frá Grjóteyri 2003-1-0502
Tútú frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0871 Reynir Þór Jónsson
Týr frá Daðastöðum 2016-1-0034 Herdís Svava Hjaltadóttir
Týr frá Húsatóftum 2a 2012-1-0012 Gunnar Þórarinsson
Týr frá Stokkhólma 2016-1-0022 Brynja Jóna Jónasdóttir
Týr frá Hæl 2002-1-0354 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Týr frá Hæl 2002-1-0398 Ragnar Rúnar Jóhannsson
Týra frá Skipanesi 9999-2-1863
Týra frá Stokkseyri 2003-2-0541 Guðmar Aubertsson
Týra frá Stokkseyri. 2004-2-0584
Týra frá Syðra Skörðugili 2005-2-0658 Unnur Erla Sveinbjörnsdóttir
Týra frá Tjörn 9999-2-1864
Týra frá Tóftum 1999-2-0537 Steingrímur Pétursson
Týra frá Torfastöðum 2002-2-0374
Týra frá Gröf 2011-2-0051 Jón Þorberg Steindórsson
Týra frá Brautartungu 2012-2-0046 Finnbogi Harðarson
Týra frá Hafnarfirði 2012-2-0066 Jóhann Þorsteinsson Bjarnason
Týra frá Giljahlíð 2012-2-0016 Kristján Hans Sigurðsson
Týra frá Eyvindarmúla 2012-2-0057 Guðmundur S Björgmundsson
Týra frá Geirlandi 2006-2-0835 Jón Geir Ólafsson
Týra frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1 2012-1-0081 Karl Guðmundsson
Týra frá Sandi 2014-2-0035 Gunnar Einarsson
Týra frá Oddstöðum 2009-2-0917 Konráð Pétur Jónsson
Týra frá Hæl 2001-2-0665 Bjarni Valur Guðmundsson
Týra frá Brautartungu 2012-2-0047 Félagsbúið Brautartungu
Týra frá Ráskukoti 2012-2-0033 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Týra frá Daðastöðum 2012-2-0043 Þórhallur Guðmundsson
Týra frá Innri Múla 2011-2-0075 Silja Björg Ísafoldardóttir
Týra frá Dalatanga 2017-2-0056 Kristinn Pétursson
Týra frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0021 Guðrún Þórdís Halldórsdóttir
Týra frá Bjarnastöðum 2008-2-0839 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Týra frá Björgum 9999-2-1858
Týra frá Daðastöðum 1996-2-0216 Halldór Svanur Olgeirsson
Týra frá Daðastöðum, 9999-2-1859
Týra frá Daðastöðum,.. 9999-2-0442
Týra frá Daðastöðum. 2000-2-0455
Týra frá Daðastöðum.. 9999-2-1860
Týra frá Daðastöðum... 2001-2-0470
Týra frá Eyrarbakka 1998-2-1861 Hilmar Þröstur Sturluson
Týra frá Eyrarlandi 1999-2-0171 Ólafur Þorsteinn Gunnarsson
Týra frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0223
Týra frá Flekkudal. 1999-2-0206 Guðmundur Magnússon
Týra frá Flekkudal... 1998-2-0188 Kristján Finnsson
Týra frá Fossi 2003-2-0543 Helgi Helgason
Týra frá Garðabæ 1994-2-0048
Týra frá Hæl 1996-2-0097 Guðsteinn Guðjónsson
Týra frá Hæl, 2004-2-0637
Týra frá Hæl,. 2006-2-0729
Týra frá Hæl. 1998-2-0141 Veturliði R Kristjánsson
Týra frá Hæl 2002-2-0391 Gísli K Kjartansson
Týra frá Holtsmúla 2003-2-0527 Pálmi Guðmundsson
Týra frá Hraðastöðum 2001-2-0596
Týra frá Hraunsmúla 2002-2-0357
Týra frá Hrútsholti 2002-2-0498
Týra frá Hurðarbaki 2006-2-0742
Týra frá Hvítárholti 9999-2-1862
Týra frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-2-0342 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Týra frá Kaðalsstöðum. 2002-2-0366 Haraldur Jóhannsson
Týra frá Litlu-Tungu 1994-2-0038
Týra frá Múlakoti 1998-2-0136
Týra frá Mýrartungu 1997-2-0296
Týra frá Neðri-Hundadal 1997-2-0173
Týra frá Þjórsártúni 1998-2-0121
Týra frá Þorbergsstöðum 1990-2-0008
Týra frá Refsstöðum 2002-2-0370
Týra frá Refsstöðum. 2004-2-0602
Týra 1 frá Ásgarði Dal. 9999-2-1857
Týri frá Gullberastöðum 9999-1-1865
Týri frá Hæl 1997-1-0111 Haukur Engilbertsson
Týri frá Hæl 1996-1-0113 Þorvaldur Jónsson
Týri frá Hæl.. 2002-1-0349
Týri frá Holtsmúla 1993-1-0016 Árni Jóhannsson db.
Týri frá Hvammi 9999-1-1866
Týri frá Kvíabekk 2000-1-0293
Týri frá Mýrartungu 1994-1-0044
Týri frá Tóftum 9999-1-1867 Þröstur Bjarkar Snorrason
Týri frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0024 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Týri frá Setbergi 2007-1-0880 Stefán Helgi Helgason
Týri frá Daðastöðum 2009-1-0907 Guðmundur Viðar Pétursson
Týri frá Miðfjarðarnesi 2013-1-0055 Þórður Gunnar Sigurjónsson
Týri frá Daðastöðum 2012-1-0044 Grétar Bæring Ingvarsson
Týri frá Stokkhólma 2016-1-0019 Haukur Engilbertsson
Týri frá Daðastöðum 1990-1-0042
Týri frá Flekkudal 1999-1-0201 Birna Tryggvadóttir Thorlacius
Ugla frá Daðastöðum 1994-2-0035 Pétur Gautur Kristjánsson
Ugla frá Dalsmynni 2003-2-0552 Halla Sif Svansdóttir
Ugla frá Húsatóftum 2a 2013-2-0009 Helgi Jón Ólafsson
Una frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2017-2-0067 Sævar Sigurðsson
Ungi frá Daðastöðum / Húsavík 2013-1-0024 Benedikt Kristjánsson
Urður frá Hæl 2006-2-0688 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
VIC 214578 G.HOWELLS 9999-1-1869
Vaka frá Svignaskarði 2001-2-0319 Hugrún Lilja Jóhannsdóttir
Vaka frá Syðri Á 2001-2-0301 Birgitta Anný Baldursdóttir
Vaka frá Eyrarlandi 2011-2-0006 Þorsteinn Snorri Jónsson
Vaka frá Hafnarfirði 2008-2-0788 Ingimar Jóhannsson
Vala frá Dalsmynni 2011-2-0060 Birgitta Hrönn Halldórsdóttir
Vala frá Gröf 2014-2-0023 Anna Harðardóttir
Vala frá Kaðalsstöðum 2002-2-0364 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Vala frá Flekkudal 1999-2-0210 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Valiant frá Hæl 2008-1-0861 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Valur frá Flekkudal 1998-1-0186
Valur frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-0480
Valur frá Dalatanga 2007-1-0831 Héðinn Sverrisson
Varsi frá Eyrarlandi 2004-1-0603 Auðunn Baldursson
Varsi frá Flekkudal 2003-1-0406 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Vaskur frá Ystu-Görðum 2002-1-0520
Vaskur frá Refsstöðum 2004-1-0598 Hilmar Sigurðsson
Vaskur frá Hæl 1996-1-0103 Elvar Ólason
Vaskur frá Garði 1 2010-1-0928 Einar Jónsson
Vaskur frá Sauðanesi 2016-1-0064 Ingveldur Ása Konráðsdóttir
Vaskur frá Giljahlíð 2012-1-0023 Ingvar Helgi Kristjánsson
Vaskur frá Eyrarlandi 2013-1-0029 Sigbjörn Óli Sævarsson
Vaskur frá Grundarfirði 2003-1-0513
Vaskur frá Eyrarlandi 2001-1-0325 Þorsteinn Snorri Jónsson
Vaskur frá Dalsmynni 2000-1-0231 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Vaskur frá Daðastöðum 9999-1-0474 Hjalti Vésteinsson
Vassa frá Eyrarlandi 1999-2-0170 Halldóra Ingibj. Ragnarsdóttir
Vembill frændi frá Hraunsmúla 2002-1-0360
Vera frá St. Fjarðarhorni 9999-2-1868
Vera frá Hraunsmúla 2002-2-0358
Vic frá Hrútsholti 2002-2-0497 Arnbjörg Lúðvíksdóttir
Vic 128240 ISDS 1981-1-0435 Gunnar Einarsson
Vic 4368 ISDS 9999-1-1870
Vicki 9999-2-1903
Viktoría frá Hæl 1998-2-0139
Vinur frá Eyrarlandi 1997-1-0128 Sigurður Sigurðsson
Vinur frá Hæl 1998-1-0150
Viska frá Hæl 2008-2-0863 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Von frá Eyrarlandi 2010-2-0885 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Vígi frá Syðri Á 2001-1-0297
Víkingur frá Hæl 2001-1-0313
Vísa frá Hurðabaki 2010-2-0932 Þorsteinn Loftsson
Víðir frá Hafnarfirði 2012-1-0072 Kjartan Jósefsson
Vörður frá Hæl 1998-1-0149 Veturliði R Kristjánsson
Vörður frá Hæl 1998-1-0140 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
WISP 161487 R.DALZIEL 9999-1-1881
Wag 9999-1-1904
Watt 9999-1-1872
Welger frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-1-0181 Þorvarður Trausti Magnússon
Wendy 23844 ISDS 9999-2-1873
Whenway Sheena At Beagold P2352601P02 9999-2-1874
Whitehope Corrie 13706 ISDS 1956-2-1875
Whitehope Nap 8685 ISDS 1951-1-1876
Whiterose Kep (ISDS 228380) 9999-1-1899
Wink 49224 ISDS 9999-2-1877
Winston Bobby II 9904 ISDS 9999-1-1878
Winston Nan III 9896 ISDS 9999-2-1879
Wisp 161487 ISDS 9999-1-1880
Wisp 971 R. Dalziel 9999-1-1882
Wisp R.(Robert) Dalziel 9999-1-1883
Wiston Ben 9895 ISDS 9999-1-1884
Wiston Cap 31154 ISDS 9999-1-1885
Wiston Guess 11902 ISDS 9999-2-1886
Yrja frá Grundafirði 2008-2-0780 Ásta Guðbjörg Einarsdóttir
Yrja frá Mýrartungu 1995-2-0067
Yrja frá Presthólum 2014-2-0090 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Yrja Rún frá Hæl 1999-2-0242
Yrsa frá Garði 1 2010-2-0904 Halldór Árnason
Zoe frá Hraunsmúla 2003-2-0560
Zorro frá Hafnarfirði 2016-1-0062 Þór Jónsteinsson
Zorro frá Gröf 2012-1-0040 Ingvar Páll Ingason
Zorró frá Daðastöðum 2010-1-0909 Ingi Már Björnsson
Zweep 42097 ISDS 9999-2-1887
Zwep 52796 ISDS 9999-2-1888
frá Apavatni 9999-1-1216
frá Daðast. 9999-1-1217
frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-1218
frá Hrepphólum 9999-2-1220
frá Laugardalshólum 9999-2-1221
frá Mjóanesi 9999-2-1222
frá Mýrhúsum 9999-2-1223
nn frá Hafnarfirði 2015-1-0019 Gunnar Guðmundsson
nn1 frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-1-0011 Jón Geir Ólafsson
nn2 frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-1-0012 Jón Geir Ólafsson
nn3 frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-1-0013 Hákon Bjarki Harðarson
Áki frá Hæl 2008-1-0858 Kristbjörn H Steinarsson
Álfur frá Jörfa 2 2011-1-0040 Lárus Hafsteinn Sigurðsson
Árni frá Flekkudal 2002-1-0378
Æsa frá Flekkudal 2003-2-0413 Herdís Einarsdóttir
Æsa frá Svertingsstöðum 2016-2-0014 Þórarinn Ingi Pétursson
Æsa frá Dalsmynni 2011-2-0063 Vilberg Þráinsson
Æsa frá Holtsmúla 1986-2-0001 Elín Hrönn Sigurðardóttir
Ígull frá Gröf 2015-1-0043 Ólafur Steinar Björnsson
Íla frá Húsatóftum 2 2015-2-0006 Agnar Ólafsson
Ísey frá Eyvindarmúla 2013-2-0037 Kristinn Sigurður Hákonarson
Ísold frá Hæl 1998-2-0263
Ívan frá Hæl 2001-1-0311
Óffa frá Garðabæ 1994-2-0052
Ólína frá Hafnarfirði 2008-2-0785 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Óðinn frá Hæl 2002-1-0396 Harpa Jóhanna Reynisdóttir
Ögn frá Ráskukot 2014-2-0016 Þorgeir Kjartansson
Ögn frá Daðastöðum 9999-2-0478
Ör frá Dalsmynni 2015-2-0030 Snorri Kristjánsson
Ör frá Daðastöðum 2000-2-0457 Gunnar Einarsson
Úlfur frá frá Eystri-Torfastöðum 1. 2008-1-0877 Jónas Friðbertsson
Út um alla Móa frá Daðastöðum 2016-2-0030 Ásta Dóra Ingadóttir
Ýla frá Hæl 1999-2-0250 Jón Sigurgeir Karlsson
Ýma frá Dalsmynni 2015-2-0037 Svanur Heiðar Guðmundsson
Ýta frá Daðastöðum 2010-2-0899 Elísabet Gunnarsdóttir
Þorri frá Flekkudal 2007-1-0879 Ólafur Jóhannesson
Þorri frá Hæl 1999-1-0243
Þorri frá Grundarfirði 2003-1-0510 Brynjar Hildibrandsson
Þota frá Daðastöðum 2009-2-0909 Þorsteinn Jónsson
Þrasi frá Hraunsmúla 2004-1-0679
Þristur frá Flekkudal 2003-1-0408 Kristján Mikkaelsson
Þristur frá Hallgilsstadir 1 2017-1-0068 María Þórunn Jónsdóttir
Þristur frá Hriflu 2015-1-0071 Hriflubú sf.
Þristur frá Daðastöðum 2012-1-0034 Brynjar Hildibrandsson
Þruma frá Kaðalsstöðum, 2005-2-0673 Baldvin Björnsson
Þruma frá Hurðarbaki 2006-2-0746
Þruma frá Flatatungu 2014-2-0003 Susanne Ines Neumann
Þruma frá Kaðalsstöðum 1999-2-0176 Viðar Guðmundsson
Þruma frá Hæl 1996-2-0100 Hildur Edda Þórarinsdóttir
Þruma fá Hólum 2003-2-0648 Torfi Þorsteinn Sigurðsson
Þrá frá Daðastöðum 2007-2-0872 Ásbjörn Kjartan Pálsson
Þrá frá Húsatóftum 2 2016-2-0005 Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson
Þrándur í Götu 2000-1-0215
Þula frá Hafnarfirði 2016-2-0059 Gunnar Guðmundsson
Þúfa frá Stóru-Tjarnir 2016-2-0002 Stóru-Tjarnir ehf
Þýta frá Þorbergsstöðum 2003-2-0499
þruma frá brautartungu 2013-2-0062 Torfi Þorsteinn Sigurðsson
Bændasamtök Íslands | Bændahöllinni við Hagatorg , 107 Reykjavik | Sími: 563 0300 | tolvudeild@bondi.is | Snati 1.2
Senda athugasemd